Bremerhaven-Leherheide, Hans-Gabrich-Halle (102105)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 18
27578 Bremerhaven-Leherheide
Tel.: 0471 5902721

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 08.02.2020 15:00   147061 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden HSG Delmenhorst  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   11046 M Regionsliga M West TV Gut Heil Spaden Hagener SV  0:0    
So. 09.02.2020 10:00   33611 MJE Regionsklasse MJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden II JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II  24:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:25   33408 MJE Regionsliga MJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed  30:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   31060 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TSV Altenwalde  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 10:30   43215 WJE Regionsliga WJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden Hagener SV Mixed  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   122012 WJC Regionspokal WJC HG Bremerhaven II VfL Stade  23:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   32214 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TV Schiffdorf II  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   42315 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden II TSV Bremervörde  14:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30  t   42406 WJD Regionsliga WJD West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden III TV Schiffdorf  10:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 14:30   124095 F Landesliga F Bremen LTS Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten  Mech.    
    18:15  v   31068 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden MTV Wisch  Grei./Klis.    
So. 23.02.2020 11:15   42407 WJD Regionsliga WJD West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden III Hagener SV  Grei./Klis.    
    12:45   42318 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden II JSG Geestland  Grei./Klis.    
    16:30   20417 F Regionsliga F HG Bremerhaven III HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III  Böse.    
Sa. 29.02.2020 15:00   147072 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TV Schiffdorf  Dyll.    
    17:00   20064 F Regionsoberliga F HG Bremerhaven II VfL Horneburg II  Müll./Müll.