Garbsen, Heinz-Priebe-Halle (403244)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Bredingsfeld
30826 Garbsen (OT Osterwald)
Tel.: 05131-55062

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 08.02.2020 16:00   22159 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II HSG Deister Süntel II  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 10:00   1 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II SC Germania List II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:25   2 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 JSG GIW Meerhandball III MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   3 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 SC Germania List II JSG GIW Meerhandball III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   4 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   5 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 SC Germania List II MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:05   6 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 7 Turnier 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II JSG GIW Meerhandball III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Schaumburg-Nord  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 TV Hannover-Badenstedt SC Germania List  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:50   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 JSG Weserbergland HSG Schaumburg-Nord  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TV Hannover-Badenstedt  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 SC Germania List JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:05   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 HSG Schaumburg-Nord TV Hannover-Badenstedt  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   7 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 JSG Weserbergland HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:55   8 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 HSG Schaumburg-Nord SC Germania List  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:20   9 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   10 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 4 SC Germania List HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 16:30   21402 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi DJK BW Hildesheim II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 13:15   53248 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 1 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Schaumburg-Nord  13:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 14:30   22166 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II RSV Seelze  24:36    
    16:30   21408 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   51149 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Langenhagen  30:17   Spielbericht genehmigt