Nordhorn-Mitte, KSH I Euregium (803138)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Wilhelm-Raabe-Straße 15
48527 Nordhorn (OT Mitte)
Tel.: 05921/961661

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 03.09.2021 19:00   1 M T 03.09.2021 19:00, Turnier HSG Nordhorn SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 MTV Großenheidorn 2  21:15    
    19:00   6 M F Testspiele HSG Nordhorn2 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 MTV Großenheidorn 2  21:15    
    20:00   4 M F Testspiele HSG Nordhorn2 HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1  10:17    
    20:00   2 M T 03.09.2021 19:00, Turnier HSG Nordhorn HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1  10:17    
    21:00   7 M F Testspiele HSG Nordhorn2 HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 MTV Großenheidorn 2  16:13    
    21:00   3 M T 03.09.2021 19:00, Turnier HSG Nordhorn HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 MTV Großenheidorn 2  16:13    
Sa. 04.09.2021 18:00   5 M F Testspiele HSG Nordhorn2 HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 MTV Großenheidorn 2  23:25    
Sa. 18.09.2021 13:30   206001 MJA ROL MJA Südwest HSG Nordhorn e.V. II TuS Lemförde  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   138011 MJB Oberliga MJB West HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Verden-Aller  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   131003 MJA Oberliga MJA Süd HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Northeimer HC  30:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   10001 M Regionsoberliga Männer HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  15:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 21.09.2021 19:00   1 F F 21.09.2021, Testspiel Damen1 HSG Nordhorn e.V. 1 FC Schüttorf 09 2     
Sa. 25.09.2021 13:30   31005 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC HSG Nordhorn e.V. II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
Termin offen   11004 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Nordhorn e.V. V SV Sparta Werlte     
Termin offen   10004 M Regionsoberliga Männer HSG Nordhorn e.V. III FC Schüttorf 09 III     
Sa. 25.09.2021 19:30   108006 M Landesliga M West HSG Nordhorn e.V. II HSG Osnabrück  Riec./van .    
So. 26.09.2021 10:00   50003 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup ASC GW Itterbeck     
    11:30   41001 WJB Regionsliga WJB SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup SC Union Emlichheim     
    13:30   156009 WJA Landesliga WJA Südwest SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup TV Georgsmarienhütte  Scho./Witt.    
    15:30  t   125005 F Landesliga F West SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup ASC GW Itterbeck  Scho./Witt.