Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sahlkamp 152
30179 Hannover
Tel.: 0511-168-48311

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Termin offen   1 WJE RL WJE Rd.3 St.4 HSC 4.12.21 Hannoverscher SC TuS GW Himmelsthür     
Termin offen   3 WJE RL WJE Rd.3 St.4 HSC 4.12.21 TuS GW Himmelsthür TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
Termin offen   4 WJE RL WJE Rd.3 St.4 HSC 4.12.21 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II Hannoverscher SC     
Termin offen   5 WJE RL WJE Rd.3 St.4 HSC 4.12.21 TuS GW Himmelsthür TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
Termin offen   52220 WJB Regionsliga WJB St. Nord Hannoverscher SC TuS Vinnhorst     
Termin offen   6 WJE RL WJE Rd.3 St.4 HSC 4.12.21 Hannoverscher SC TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
Termin offen   33 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 Hannoverscher SC I HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
Termin offen   31356 M Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 Hannoverscher SC II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
Termin offen   29 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 SC Germania List HSG Nienburg II     
Termin offen   33423 M Regionsklasse Männer St. 4 SC Germania List TuS Vinnhorst IV     
Termin offen   23223 F Regionsklasse Frauen St. 2 SC Germania List III HSG Langenhagen II     
Termin offen   21340 F Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 SC Germania List II TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
Termin offen   17 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 SC Germania List JSG GIW Meerhandball II     
Termin offen   1 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List SC Germania List TuS Empelde     
Termin offen   2 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II RSV Seelze     
Termin offen   3 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List TuS Empelde HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II     
Termin offen   4 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List RSV Seelze SC Germania List     
Termin offen   5 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List TuS Empelde RSV Seelze     
Termin offen   6 Minis A Spieltag3_St2 List SC Germania List HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II     
Termin offen   54738 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 SC Germania List II TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
Termin offen   54408 WJD Regionsliga WJD Rückrunde St. 1 SC Germania List HSG Nienburg     
Termin offen   23227 F Regionsklasse Frauen St. 2 SC Germania List III Mellendorfer TV III     
Termin offen   33328 M Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 SC Germania List II TS Großburgwedel III     
So. 12.12.2021 14:00  v   146052 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd Hannoverscher SC TV Bissendorf-Holte  Bohl./Lask.    
Termin offen   33427 M Regionsklasse Männer St. 4 SC Germania List HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II     
So. 12.12.2021 17:00   121065 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen SC Germania List MTV Geismar  Maye./Paßo.    
Termin offen   21352 F Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 SC Germania List II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
Termin offen   44145 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD Hannoverscher SC TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
Termin offen   52226 WJB Regionsliga WJB St. Nord Hannoverscher SC Garbsener SC     
So. 19.12.2021 15:30   146058 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd Hannoverscher SC MTV Groß Lafferde  Boos./Konr.    
Termin offen   31370 M Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 Hannoverscher SC II SV Alfeld II