Damme-Osterfeine, VSH SWO (809133)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Klünenberg 11
49401 Damme (OT Osterfeine)
Tel.: 05491/7566

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:30   96 F Regionsliga F Nord SV SW Osterfeine III TuS Lemförde II  14:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   168046 WJA Landesliga WJA West SV SW Osterfeine Sportclub Ihrhove 07  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 14:00   1 WJF 20/02/05 GW Mühlen TV Dinklage  0:0    
    14:30   3 WJF 20/02/05 SV Rot-Weiß Damme TV Dinklage  0:0    
    15:00   5 WJF 20/02/05 SV SW Osterfeine SV Rot-Weiß Damme  0:0    
    15:30   7 WJF 20/02/05 SV Rot-Weiß Damme GW Mühlen  0:0    
    16:00   8 WJF 20/02/05 TV Dinklage SV SW Osterfeine  0:0    
    16:30   10 WJF 20/02/05 SV SW Osterfeine GW Mühlen  0:0    
Fr. 07.02.2020 20:00   129089 F Landesklasse WE F Süd SV SW Osterfeine TV Georgsmarienhütte  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 14:00   52 WJC RL WJC Nord SV SW Osterfeine II SFN Vechta II  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   168065 WJA Landesliga WJA West SV SW Osterfeine TV Dinklage  16:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   99 F Regionsliga F Nord SV SW Osterfeine II HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz III  33:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 11.02.2020 18:30  v   186016 WJC Landesliga WJC West SV SW Osterfeine TV Meppen  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 12:00   45 WJD RK WJD SV SW Osterfeine II TuS Lemförde II  18:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 14:00   80 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD SV SW Osterfeine GW Mühlen  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   129102 F Landesklasse WE F Süd SV SW Osterfeine HSG Grönegau-Melle  23:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.02.2020 14:00   2 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine TuS Lemförde III SV SW Osterfeine II  0:0    
    14:00   1 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV SW Osterfeine SV Falke Steinfeld  0:0    
    14:15   4 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine BV Garrel II GW Mühlen II  0:0    
    14:15   3 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine TuS Lemförde BV Garrel  0:0    
    14:30   5 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine GW Mühlen SV SW Osterfeine  0:0    
    14:30   6 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II TuS Lemförde III  0:0    
    14:45   8 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV SW Osterfeine II BV Garrel II  0:0    
    14:45   7 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV Falke Steinfeld TuS Lemförde  0:0    
    15:00   9 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine BV Garrel GW Mühlen  0:0    
    15:00   10 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine GW Mühlen II HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II  0:0    
    15:15   12 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine TuS Lemförde III BV Garrel II  0:0    
    15:15   11 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV SW Osterfeine TuS Lemförde  0:0    
    15:30   13 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV Falke Steinfeld BV Garrel  0:0    
    15:30   14 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine SV SW Osterfeine II GW Mühlen II  0:0    
    15:45   16 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine BV Garrel II HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II  0:0    
    15:45   15 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine TuS Lemförde GW Mühlen  0:0    
    16:00   17 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine BV Garrel SV SW Osterfeine  0:0    
    16:00   18 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine GW Mühlen II TuS Lemförde III  0:0    
    16:15   20 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II SV SW Osterfeine II  0:0    
    16:15   19 Mini 23.02.2020 Osterfeine GW Mühlen SV Falke Steinfeld  0:0    
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:00   81 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD SV SW Osterfeine TV Georgsmarienhütte  Heim.    
    16:00   114 F Regionsliga F Nord SV SW Osterfeine III SV Holdorf II  Ruhl