Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Tel.: 0511/7307456

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 10.02.2018 14:15   22185 F RL F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen TUS Vinnhorst  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   32386 M RL M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II TUS Vinnhorst III  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31414 M ROL M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen TUS GW Himmelsthür II  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.02.2018 09:30   52159 MJB ROL MJB St.1 HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen  26:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   54273 MJD RL MJD St.1 HSG Langenhagen Hannoverscher SC  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   24136 LL Lady Liga HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   34329 AH RL AH St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 12.02.2018 18:00   91203 WJB RP WJB VF HSG Langenhagen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  15:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 10:45   44262 WJD ROL WJD St.2 HSG Langenhagen HSG Nienburg  Blis.    
    12:00   43450 WJC RL WJC St.2 HSG Langenhagen TS Großburgwedel  Schm.    
    13:30   42450 WJB RL WJB St.2 HSG Langenhagen MTV Holzminden  Schm.    
    15:15   33139 M RK M St. 1 MSG Engelbostel-Schulenburg/SV Odin HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf  Heng.    
    17:00   53432 MJC ROL MJC Playoff HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen  Heng.    
Sa. 24.02.2018 16:00   32397 M RL M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II RSV Seelze  Pabs./Pahl.    
    18:00   31429 M ROL M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen Hannoverscher SC II  Pabs./Pahl.    
So. 25.02.2018 09:00   1 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSG Langenhagen JSG GIW Meerhandball II     
    09:15   2 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 SV Wacker Osterwald IV HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III     
    09:30   3 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSV Nordstars II JSG GIW Meerhandball V     
    09:45   4 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III HSG Langenhagen     
    10:00   5 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 JSG GIW Meerhandball II HSV Nordstars II     
    10:15   6 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 JSG GIW Meerhandball V SV Wacker Osterwald IV     
    10:30   7 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSV Nordstars II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III     
    10:45   8 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSG Langenhagen JSG GIW Meerhandball V     
    11:00   9 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 JSG GIW Meerhandball II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III     
    11:15   10 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSV Nordstars II SV Wacker Osterwald IV     
    11:30   11 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 JSG GIW Meerhandball V JSG GIW Meerhandball II     
    11:45   12 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 SV Wacker Osterwald IV HSG Langenhagen     
    12:00   13 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III JSG GIW Meerhandball V     
    12:15   14 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 HSG Langenhagen HSV Nordstars II     
    12:30   15 JF Mini A Gr. 5 Rd. 5_Langenhagen_25.02.18 JSG GIW Meerhandball II SV Wacker Osterwald IV     
    14:00   23182 F RK F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen II RSV Seelze II  Fess.    
    16:00   22201 F RL F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Strö./Strö.    
    17:45   53436 MJC ROL MJC Playoff HSG Langenhagen SG Misburg II  Strö./Strö.