Wedemark, SZ Mellendorf (403350)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

April 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.04.2018 10:00   1 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 Mellendorfer TV TS Großburgwedel  1:1    
    10:20   2 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II HSG Langenhagen  1:1    
    10:40   3 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III TS Großburgwedel  1:1    
    11:00   4 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 Mellendorfer TV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:1    
    11:20   5 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 HSG Langenhagen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  1:1    
    11:40   6 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TS Großburgwedel TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:1    
    12:00   7 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III Mellendorfer TV  1:1    
    12:20   8 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TS Großburgwedel HSG Langenhagen  1:1    
    12:40   9 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  1:1    
    13:00   10 JF Mini A Gr.10 Rd.6 Mellendorf_07.04.18 HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  1:1    
So. 08.04.2018 11:30  v   54654 MJD RK 1 MJD St.2 Mellendorfer TV VfL Uetze  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   33598 M RK M St. 3 Mellendorfer TV II MTV Harsum II  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   32418 M RL M St. 2 Mellendorfer TV SG Letter 05 II  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   21419 F ROL F St. 2 Mellendorfer TV TSV Friesen Hänigsen  36:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   22400 F RL F St. 2 Mellendorfer TV II TV E. Sehnde II  18:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 10:00   50201 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) Mellendorfer TV HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  9:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   50202 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) TSV Friesen Hänigsen MTV Eyendorf  14:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   50203 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) HSG Schaumburg-Nord HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  12:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   50204 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) Mellendorfer TV TSV Friesen Hänigsen  5:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   50205 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) MTV Eyendorf HSG Schaumburg-Nord  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   50206 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II TSV Friesen Hänigsen  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   50207 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) HSG Schaumburg-Nord Mellendorfer TV  7:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   50208 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Eyendorf  16:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   50209 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) TSV Friesen Hänigsen HSG Schaumburg-Nord  11:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   50210 WJB R1 Grp 02 (H) MTV Eyendorf Mellendorfer TV  3:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 10:15   44584 WJD RL WJD Mellendorfer TV Garbsener SC  8:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   42202 WJB ROL WJB Mellendorfer TV HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  0:0    
So. 22.04.2018 13:00   24153 LL Lady Liga Mellendorfer TV MTV Großenheidorn  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.04.2018 10:00   10901 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) Mellendorfer TV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Henn./Reuc.    
    11:10   10902 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost HSG Langenhagen  Henn./Reuc.    
    12:40   10903 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  Henn./Reuc.    
    13:50   10904 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  Rute./Rute.    
    15:20   10905 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Langenhagen  Rute./Rute.    
    16:30   10906 MJA R1 Grp 09 (H) Mellendorfer TV SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  Rute./Rute.