Seelze, Am Hallenbad (403376)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Humboldtstraße 14
30926 Seelze

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.09.2018 15:30   53402 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 1 RSV Seelze II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II  18:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   52201 WJC Vorrunde WJC St. 3 RSV Seelze HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  9:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.09.2018 11:00   43402 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 RSV Seelze TuS Wettbergen  14:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   21106 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 RSV Seelze TuS Empelde II  17:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   23103 F Regionsklasse F St. 1 RSV Seelze II HSG Loccum/Stolzenau  24:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:00   51504 WJB Regionsliga WJB Vorrunde St. 1 RSV Seelze HSG Loccum/Stolzenau  3:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   309007 MJA ROL MJA Hannover RSV Seelze JMSG TSV NRÜ / GIW 2007 II  39:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.09.2018 13:45   413007 WJA RL WJA Hannover RSV Seelze SV Arminia Hannover  36:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.09.2018 14:00   1 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 RSV Seelze HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    14:25   2 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Deister Süntel  1:0    
    14:50   3 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    15:15   4 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 HSG Deister Süntel RSV Seelze     
    15:40   5 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Deister Süntel     
    16:05   6 MJE RK MJE St. 2 Rd. 1 Gr. 2 Seelze 15.9.18 RSV Seelze TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
So. 16.09.2018 10:30   51507 WJB Regionsliga WJB Vorrunde St. 1 RSV Seelze HV Barsinghausen  15:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   21115 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 RSV Seelze MTV Rohrsen II  9:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   33212 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 RSV Seelze II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  33:18    
    16:00   32314 M Regionsliga M St. 2 RSV Seelze HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV  26:23    
    17:45   35303 AH Regionsliga AH RSV Seelze TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  18:13    
Sa. 22.09.2018 15:30   43413 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 RSV Seelze JSG Weserbergland II  Luck.    
    17:00  v   53412 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 1 RSV Seelze II HV Barsinghausen     
    18:30   309018 MJA ROL MJA Hannover RSV Seelze Garbsener SC  Böck./Böck.    
So. 23.09.2018 11:00   42812 MJC Regionsklasse MJC St. 2 RSV Seelze TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  Grie.    
    12:30   52207 WJC Vorrunde WJC St. 3 RSV Seelze Lehrter SV  Grie.    
    14:00   41514 MJB Regionsliga MJB St. 1 RSV Seelze HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.  HSG .    
    15:45   33113 M Regionsklasse M St. 1 RSV Seelze III HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. III  HSG .    
    17:15  v   33203 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 RSV Seelze II TSV Neustadt II  Andr.