Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.12.2018 14:30   43234 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSV Nordstars  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t   31178 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt VfL 1877 Stadthagen  39:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   121081 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Northeimer HC  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   21149 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III RSV Seelze  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.12.2018 09:00   42735 MJC Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Rodenberg  39:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   167042 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TSV Neustadt  20:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 07.12.2018 19:00  v   174032 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Osnabrück  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.12.2018 14:45   33240 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-West II  35:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   43238 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-West  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31186 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Exten-Rinteln  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.12.2018 09:00   1 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II JSG GIW Meerhandball II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:25   2 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost SG Misburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:50   3 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II TSV Anderten I TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   4 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II JSG GIW Meerhandball II SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   5 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II SG Misburg TSV Anderten I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:05   6 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   7 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II TSV Anderten I JSG GIW Meerhandball II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:55   8 Minis B Spieltag 3_St. 5 Badenstedt II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Misburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   21158 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III HSG Nienburg II  17:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   177064 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Groß Lafferde  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  t   167050 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Oha  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 14:30   167051 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  Henn./Hofm.    
    16:15   43243 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I HSG Langenhagen  Szal.    
    17:45   153052 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt MTV Soltau  Andr./Pere.    
    19:15   42741 MJC Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Nienburg II  Klem.    
So. 16.12.2018 10:15   41143 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Neustadt  Flör./Knäb.    
    11:50   177070 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Misburg  Krüg./Wagn.    
    13:30   163035 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf  Duwe/Kohl.    
Fr. 21.12.2018 17:45   181012 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt Northeimer HC  Brav./Brav.    
Sa. 22.12.2018 15:00   1 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt MTV VJ Peine TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  Misc./Spri.    
    15:50   2 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt Handballverein Lüneburg HG Rosdorf-Grone  Misc./Spri.    
    16:40   3 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HG Rosdorf-Grone MTV VJ Peine  Misc./Spri.    
    17:30   4 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Handballverein Lüneburg  Oesk./Ramc.    
    18:20   5 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt Handballverein Lüneburg MTV VJ Peine  Oesk./Ramc.    
    19:10   6 F R3G01 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HG Rosdorf-Grone TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  Oesk./Ramc.