Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Tel.: 0511/7307456

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.02.2019 14:30   43253 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  35:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   32366 M Regionsliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II SG Letter 05  43:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31414 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen TuS Altwarmbüchen  38:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   32555 M Regionsliga M St. 3 HSG Langenhagen III VfL Uetze II  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 09:00   53343 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 2 HSG Langenhagen Lehrter SV  24:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:30   43458 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen II HV Barsinghausen II  21:21    
    16:00   309078 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen RSV Seelze  31:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   21186 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen MTV Großenheidorn II  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   35536 AH Regionsklasse AH HSG Langenhagen SG Letter 05  19:27    
So. 17.02.2019 13:30   42519 MJC Regionsliga MJC Playoff HSG Langenhagen TuS Wettbergen  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   311148 MJA RL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen II HSV Nordstars  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   32561 M Regionsliga M St. 3 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg Lehrter SV III  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:30   43461 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen II MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen  0:0    
    16:00   32377 M Regionsliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II HSG Nienburg III  Fess./Nägw.    
    18:00   31427 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen TKJ Sarstedt  Baum./Meye.    
    19:45   32563 M Regionsliga M St. 3 HSG Langenhagen III TSV Burgdorf IV  Baum./Meye.    
So. 24.02.2019 10:00   43262 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen  Blis./Blis.    
    11:30   51716 WJB Regionsliga WJB Playdown HSG Langenhagen II DJK BW Hildesheim  Sbre.    
    13:00   51328 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Langenhagen HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  Timm