Sehnde, Feldstr. (403381)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Feldstraße
31319 Sehnde

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 03.11.2018 10:00   1 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ TV E. Sehnde SG Misburg  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:25   2 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II Garbsener SC  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   3 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ SG Misburg TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:25   4 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ Garbsener SC TV E. Sehnde  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   5 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ SG Misburg Garbsener SC  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:25   6 WJE Spieltag3_St.3_ TV E. Sehnde TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:0    
    13:30   21337 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 TV E. Sehnde DJK BW Hildesheim II  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   31351 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TV E. Sehnde II HSG Langenhagen  33:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   107052 M Landesliga M Hannover TV E. Sehnde HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken  19:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 10:00   1 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 TV E. Sehnde II VfL Uetze     
    10:25   2 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 TuS Altwarmbüchen II JSG Weserbergland III     
    10:50   3 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 VfL Uetze TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    11:15   4 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 JSG Weserbergland III TV E. Sehnde II     
    11:40   5 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 VfL Uetze JSG Weserbergland III     
    12:05   6 MJE RK MJE St. 1 Rd. 4 Gr. 14 Sehnde 10.11.18 TV E. Sehnde II TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    14:30   22531 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TV E. Sehnde II TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   107058 M Landesliga M Hannover TV E. Sehnde SV Alfeld  29:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00   41229 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 2 TV E. Sehnde II Eintracht Hildesheim II  Glöc./Grot.    
    16:00   146037 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost TV E. Sehnde HSG Nienburg  Küst./Lenz    
    18:00   31366 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TV E. Sehnde II SV Alfeld II  Baas/Boss.    
    20:00   35118 AH Regionsoberliga AH TV E. Sehnde VfV 1887 Hainholz  Baas/Boss.    
So. 18.11.2018 10:15   43338 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 2 TV E. Sehnde TSV Friesen Hänigsen  Schr./Söch.    
    12:00   53518 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 TV E. Sehnde Hannoverscher SC II  Schr./Söch.    
    14:00   32531 M Regionsliga M St. 3 TV E. Sehnde III VfL Uetze II  Dahn./Pfin.    
    16:00   23522 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 TV E. Sehnde III Hannoverscher SC IV  Clev.    
Sa. 24.11.2018 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 DJK BW Hildesheim TV E. Sehnde     
    10:25   2 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 HSV Nordstars II TV Hannover-Badenstedt I     
    10:50   3 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 TSV Neustadt TV E. Sehnde     
    11:15   4 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 DJK BW Hildesheim HSV Nordstars II     
    11:40   5 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I TSV Neustadt     
    12:05   6 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 TV E. Sehnde HSV Nordstars II     
    12:30   7 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 TSV Neustadt DJK BW Hildesheim     
    12:55   8 Minis A Spieltag3_St1 TV E. Sehnde TV Hannover-Badenstedt I     
So. 25.11.2018 16:00   137032 MJA Landesliga MJA Süd TV E. Sehnde HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  Krüg./Wagn.