Wennigsen KGS Sophie-Scholl Schule (403400)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Bürgermeister-Klages-Platz 16
30974 Wennigsen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00   51333 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Schaumburg-Nord I  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   309086 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden Garbsener SC  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   35329 AH Regionsliga AH HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden SC Germania List  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.03.2019 20:45  v   32153 M Regionsliga M St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Deister Süntel II  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:00   53265 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  7:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   43782 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden MSG Solling  21:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   413062 WJA RL WJA Hannover HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden DJK BW Hildesheim  17:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 13:00   51336 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden TKJ Sarstedt  29:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 12.03.2019 19:15   91402 F RP F HF HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden SV Arminia Hannover  19:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 14:00  v   41569 MJB Regionsliga MJB St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Exten-Rinteln II  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   35336 AH Regionsliga AH HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 15:15   309100 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden JMSG TSV NRÜ / GIW 2007 II  40:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   22174 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Exten-Rinteln  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   51340 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  HSG .    
    17:30   309108 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden RSV Seelze  Berw./Lüke    
    19:15   32180 M Regionsliga M St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  Hümp./Mize.    
So. 31.03.2019 11:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II     
    11:25   2 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HSG Deister Süntel II HV Barsinghausen II     
    11:50   3 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 TSV Anderten II SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II     
    12:15   4 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Deister Süntel II     
    12:40   5 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HV Barsinghausen II TSV Anderten II     
    13:05   6 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II HSG Deister Süntel II     
    13:30   7 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 TSV Anderten II HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
    13:55   8 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II HV Barsinghausen II     
    14:20   9 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HSG Deister Süntel II TSV Anderten II     
    14:45   10 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.11 Wennigsen 31.3.19 HV Barsinghausen II HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
    16:15   22182 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden TuS Wettbergen  ho-h.