Hemmingen, KGS (403290)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hohe Bünte 4
30966 Hemmingen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 17.02.2019 14:30   43674 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 1 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TV Eintracht Algermissen  9:24    
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:30   1 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II HSG Deister Süntel II     
    14:55   2 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HV Barsinghausen II TSV Anderten II     
    15:20   3 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 TS Großburgwedel HSG Exten-Rinteln     
    15:45   4 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 TSV Anderten II SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II     
    16:10   5 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HSG Deister Süntel II TS Großburgwedel     
    16:35   6 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HSG Exten-Rinteln HV Barsinghausen II     
    17:00   7 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 TS Großburgwedel TSV Anderten II     
    17:25   8 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II HSG Exten-Rinteln     
    17:50   9 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HSG Deister Süntel II TSV Anderten II     
    18:15   10 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 TS Großburgwedel HV Barsinghausen II     
    18:40   11 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HSG Exten-Rinteln HSG Deister Süntel II     
    19:05   12 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HV Barsinghausen II SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II     
    19:30   13 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 TSV Anderten II HSG Exten-Rinteln     
    19:55   14 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II TS Großburgwedel     
    20:20   15 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.6 Gr.5 Hiddestorf 23.2.19 HSG Deister Süntel II HV Barsinghausen II     
So. 24.02.2019 09:30   1 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 TuS Wettbergen SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    09:55   2 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I TKJ Sarstedt II     
    10:20   3 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 Eintracht Hildesheim SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    10:45   4 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 TuS Wettbergen TV Hannover-Badenstedt I     
    11:10   5 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 TKJ Sarstedt II Eintracht Hildesheim     
    11:35   6 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TV Hannover-Badenstedt I     
    12:00   7 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 Eintracht Hildesheim TuS Wettbergen     
    12:25   8 Minis A Spieltag5_St7 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TKJ Sarstedt II     
    13:00   1 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    13:20   2 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde SG Börde Handball II     
    13:40   3 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf VfL Uetze SG Börde Handball I     
    14:00   4 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf SG Börde Handball II SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    14:20   5 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf TSV Friesen Hänigsen VfL Uetze     
    14:40   6 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf SG Börde Handball I HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde     
    15:00   7 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf VfL Uetze SG Börde Handball II     
    15:20   8 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf SV Eintracht Hiddestorf SG Börde Handball I     
    15:40   9 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf TSV Friesen Hänigsen SG Börde Handball II     
    16:00   10 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf VfL Uetze HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde     
    16:20   11 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf SG Börde Handball I TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    16:40   12 Minis C Spieltag5_St. 4 Hiddestorf HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde SV Eintracht Hiddestorf