Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Tel.: 0511/7307456

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00   311152 MJA RL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen II HSG Nienburg II  40:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   25164 LL Lady Liga HSG Langenhagen Garbsener SC  25:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45  v   32586 M Regionsliga M St. 3 HSG Langenhagen III TSV Friesen Hänigsen II  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 05.03.2019 20:30  v   23337 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II TSV Friesen Hänigsen II  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:30   43265 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen TSV Neustadt  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   21197 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31441 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen TV E. Sehnde II  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   35542 AH Regionsklasse AH HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen  26:39   Spielbericht genehmigt Angesetzter SR nicht angetreten 
So. 10.03.2019 09:30   42525 MJC Regionsliga MJC Playoff HSG Langenhagen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  11:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   51718 WJB Regionsliga WJB Playdown HSG Langenhagen II RSV Seelze  26:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   309093 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen TuS Empelde  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   32568 M Regionsliga M St. 3 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg TS Großburgwedel  9:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   51335 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Langenhagen HSG Schaumburg-Nord I  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:15   43469 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen II Hannoverscher SC II  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   32572 M Regionsliga M St. 3 HSG Langenhagen III TS Großburgwedel  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 09:00   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 JSG GIW Meerhandball III HSG Langenhagen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:25   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 VfL Uetze JSG GIW Meerhandball II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:50   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 Lehrter SV HSG Langenhagen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 JSG GIW Meerhandball III VfL Uetze  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 JSG GIW Meerhandball II Lehrter SV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:05   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 HSG Langenhagen VfL Uetze  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 Lehrter SV JSG GIW Meerhandball III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:55   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St10 HSG Langenhagen JSG GIW Meerhandball II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:15   23350 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II Hannover Handball II  Endo./Tres.    
    16:00   32391 M Regionsliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf  Deit./Stum.    
    18:00   31457 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen DJK BW Hildesheim  Deit./Stum.    
    19:45   32575 M Regionsliga M St. 3 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg HSG Langenhagen III  Brau./Klar.    
So. 24.03.2019 09:00  v   52729 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  Hopp./Lux    
    10:30   25173 LL Lady Liga HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  Fraj    
    12:30   21210 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen MTV Rohrsen II  Folt./Fraj    
    14:30   309104 MJA ROL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen MTV Schwarmstedt  Raut.    
    16:15   311163 MJA RL MJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen II MTV Obernkirchen  Paßo./Paßo.    
    18:00   51339 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playoff HSG Langenhagen HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Crem.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 HSG Langenhagen II Garbsener SC II     
    14:20   2 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II HSG Nienburg III     
    14:40   3 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 TS Großburgwedel Garbsener SC II     
    15:00   4 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 HSG Langenhagen II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    15:20   5 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 HSG Nienburg III TS Großburgwedel     
    15:40   6 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 Garbsener SC II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    16:00   7 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 TS Großburgwedel HSG Langenhagen II     
    16:20   8 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 Garbsener SC II HSG Nienburg III     
    16:40   9 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TS Großburgwedel     
    17:00   10 MJE Anf. MJE St.1 RR.8 Gr.10 Langenhagen 30.3.19 HSG Nienburg III HSG Langenhagen II     
    18:00   32582 M Regionsliga M St. 3 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg VfL Uetze II  Deit./Stum.