Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. (403205)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Grünewald Straße
31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 01.11.2019 20:00   101042 M Oberliga M Niedersachsen TSV Burgdorf III Sportfreunde Söhre  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 17:00   33522 M Regionsklasse M St. 5 TSV Burgdorf V TSV Anderten IV  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 09:00   43328 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 2 TSV Burgdorf II MTV Elze (GJD)  21:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   53113 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TSV Burgdorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   21338 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen II HSG Laatzen-Rethen  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   32225 M Regionsliga M St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen II HSG Hannover-West  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   31347 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II  41:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.11.2019 20:00  v   144006 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Süd TSV Burgdorf TV Bissendorf-Holte  34:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   164018 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Süd TSV Burgdorf HSG Osnabrück  27:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   22228 F Regionsliga F St. 2 TSV Burgdorf SG Letter 05  23:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 09:00   43126 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSV Burgdorf TSV Anderten  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   32 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE TSV Burgdorf TKJ Sarstedt  0:1    
    11:30   53625 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 TSV Burgdorf II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  22:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   153029 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TSV Burgdorf II HSG Heidmark  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   150033 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TSV Burgdorf Northeimer HC  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   125045 F Landesliga F Hannover TuS Altwarmbüchen MTV Rohrsen II  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   31356 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TSV Burgdorf IV TKJ Sarstedt  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 TSV Burgdorf SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    13:20   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 HSV Nordstars TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    13:40   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    14:00   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 TSV Burgdorf HSV Nordstars     
    14:20   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    14:40   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf HSV Nordstars     
    15:00   7 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TSV Burgdorf     
    15:20   8 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    15:40   9 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 HSV Nordstars HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    16:00   10 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 4 Spielfest 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TSV Burgdorf     
    17:00   150034 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TSV Burgdorf HSG Rhumetal  41:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   153033 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TSV Burgdorf II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Stei./Stei.    
Termin offen   173023 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Süd TSV Burgdorf Northeimer HC  Borm./Männ.    
So. 17.11.2019 15:00   31360 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TSV Burgdorf IV HSG Langenhagen  Ball./Minn.    
    17:00   31361 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen TSV Anderten III  Brav./Brav.    
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:30   21350 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen II DJK BW Hildesheim II  Henn./West.    
    16:30   33532 M Regionsklasse M St. 5 TSV Burgdorf V HSG Laatzen-Rethen II  Deic.    
    19:00   101060 M Oberliga M Niedersachsen TSV Burgdorf III TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  Ben ./Tria.    
So. 24.11.2019 11:00   146032 MJB Landesliga MJB Süd TSV Burgdorf II MTV Groß Lafferde  Hein./Lübb.    
    13:00   144026 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Süd TSV Burgdorf Eintracht Hildesheim  Behr./Rust.    
    15:00   173024 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Süd TSV Burgdorf JSG Weserbergland  Behr./Rust.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 12:15  v   52113 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TSV Burgdorf SG Börde Handball  Hund./Lyke    
    14:00   53633 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 TSV Burgdorf II SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  TSV .    
    15:25   153040 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TSV Burgdorf II SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken  Fran./Froh.