Georgsmarienhütte, SZ (808132)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Carl-Stahmer-Weg
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
Tel.: 05401/41394

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 02.11.2018 18:45  v   7 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte III SG Teuto Handball II  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.11.2018 15:15  v   1 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Bissendorf-Holte  13:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   111036 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  33:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.11.2018 15:15   150029 MJC Oberliga MJC West TV Georgsmarienhütte VfL Fredenbeck  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 13:30   33 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TV Georgsmarienhütte II SV Rot-Weiß Damme  37:17    
    15:15   150030 MJC Oberliga MJC West TV Georgsmarienhütte TvdH Oldenburg  33:34    
    17:00   111040 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte SFN Vechta  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   137026 MJA Landesliga MJA Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  39:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.11.2018 10:00   32 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II TV Bissendorf-Holte II  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   41 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Georgsmarienhütte HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  37:13    
    13:15   32 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte TuS Lemförde  18:10    
    15:00   38 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II SV Quitt Ankum II  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   44 M Regionsoberliga M TV Georgsmarienhütte II TV Cloppenburg II  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00   29 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte TSV Wallenhorst  Heimverein    
    15:30   150035 MJC Oberliga MJC West TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Bissendorf-Holte  Farh./Jans.    
    17:15   41 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte III HSG Lotte  Hors.    
So. 18.11.2018 10:00   38 WJD Regionsliga WJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II TuS Bramsche II     
    11:30   36 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II THC Westerkappeln II     
    13:00   38 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Georgsmarienhütte HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  Heimverein    
    14:30   1 WJF 18/11/04 HSG Osnabrück TV Georgsmarienhütte     
    15:00   2 WJF 18/11/04 TV Georgsmarienhütte SV Holdorf II     
    15:30   3 WJF 18/11/04 SV Holdorf II HSG Osnabrück     
Sa. 24.11.2018 13:30  v   39 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II SSC Dodesheide     
    15:00   137031 MJA Landesliga MJA Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte TV 01 Bohmte  van ./Smol.    
    17:00   111049 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte HSG Osnabrück II  van ./Smol.    
    19:00   34 M Regionsliga M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte III SV Eversburg  Gast    
So. 25.11.2018 11:30  v   39 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte SV SW Osterfeine  Dohe    
    13:30   15 M Regionsklasse M TV Georgsmarienhütte IV HSG Grönegau-Melle III  Behr.    
    15:15  v   31 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Cloppenburg  Heimverein    
    17:00   129051 F Landesklasse WE F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte SFN Vechta II  Meye./Wess.    
    19:00  v   54 M Regionsoberliga M TV Georgsmarienhütte II THC Westerkappeln  Häns./Häns.    
Fr. 30.11.2018 19:00   47 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II THC Westerkappeln  Münn.