Georgsmarienhütte, SZ (808132)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Carl-Stahmer-Weg
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
Tel.: 05401/41394

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 11.01.2019 19:00   150055 MJC Oberliga MJC West TV Georgsmarienhütte SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  32:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.01.2019 10:00   51 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.  24:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15  v   56 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Georgsmarienhütte THC Westerkappeln  30:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   56 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TV Georgsmarienhütte II TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  27:23    
    14:30   67 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Georgsmarienhütte SV Höltinghausen  29:19    
Termin offen   54 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte SV Eversburg  0:0    
So. 13.01.2019 17:45   111070 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte SV Rot-Weiß Damme  31:25    
So. 20.01.2019 13:30  v   150035 MJC Oberliga MJC West TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Bissendorf-Holte  Farh./Jans.    
    15:15   72 M Regionsoberliga M TV Georgsmarienhütte II VfL Bad Iburg  Depe./Depe.    
    17:00  v   22 M Regionsliga M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte III TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II  Behr.    
Sa. 26.01.2019 14:00   148056 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Dinklage  Dümm./Ohma.    
    15:45   21 M Regionsklasse M TV Georgsmarienhütte IV HSG Lotte  Pete.    
    17:30   75 M Regionsoberliga M TV Georgsmarienhütte II SV Quitt Ankum  Sien./Vode.    
    19:00   411059 WJA ROL WJA Mitte TV Georgsmarienhütte GW Mühlen II  Plaß./Lehm.    
So. 27.01.2019 10:00   45 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte HSG Grönegau-Melle II  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    11:15   58 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II SV Eversburg     
    14:30   137047 MJA Landesliga MJA Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte TuS Bramsche  Cram./Heit.    
    16:30   65 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte II SSC Dodesheide  Prie./Wuts.    
    18:15   50 M Regionsliga M Süd TV Georgsmarienhütte III TV Wellingholzhausen  Helm.