Algermissen, SH (405126)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Ostpreußenstraße 16
31191 Algermissen
Tel.: 05126 / 96430

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.03.2019 11:00   1 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen TV E. Sehnde II TV Eintracht Algermissen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   2 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen SG Misburg TV E. Sehnde I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen TV Eintracht Algermissen SG Misburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   4 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen TV E. Sehnde I TV E. Sehnde II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   5 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen TV Eintracht Algermissen TV E. Sehnde I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   6 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 6 Algermissen TV E. Sehnde II SG Misburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   52512 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC St. 2 TV Eintracht Algermissen JSG Weserbergland  7:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   413060 WJA RL WJA Hannover TV Eintracht Algermissen Garbsener SC  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 13:00   33362 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TV Eintracht Algermissen II TSV Friesen Hänigsen III  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   22585 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG Laatzen-Rethen  14:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   33449 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 TV Eintracht Algermissen MTV Wassel  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 12:45   52528 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC St. 2 TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  20:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   43688 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 1 TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG Nienburg II  9:21    
So. 24.03.2019 14:45   413068 WJA RL WJA Hannover TV Eintracht Algermissen HSV Nordstars  Zobe.    
    17:00   22596 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TV Eintracht Algermissen TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  Wedi.    
So. 31.03.2019 09:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 TV Eintracht Algermissen TSV Anderten III     
    09:25   2 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 HSG Laatzen-Rethen II MTV Holzminden I     
    09:50   3 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 TSV Anderten III HSG Laatzen-Rethen II     
    10:15   4 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 MTV Holzminden I TV Eintracht Algermissen     
    10:40   5 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 TSV Anderten III MTV Holzminden I     
    11:05   6 MJE Anf. MJE St.2 RR.8 Gr.11 Algermissen 31.3.19 TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG Laatzen-Rethen II     
    15:00   33372 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TV Eintracht Algermissen II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  Berg.    
    17:00   33456 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 TV Eintracht Algermissen TSV Eldagsen  Berg.