Empelde, Barbarastr. (403220)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Barbarastraße
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
Tel.: 0511/463251

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.02.2019 16:00  v   21141 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TuS Empelde II SJB Binnen  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00   35131 AH Regionsoberliga AH TuS Empelde TV E. Sehnde  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   21179 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TuS Empelde II TuS Vinnhorst  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   31214 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TuS Empelde HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   125082 F Landesliga F Hannover TuS Empelde MTV Großenheidorn  38:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 11:30   182041 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TuS Empelde TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  19:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   43255 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TuS Empelde HSG Hannover-West  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   42618 MJC Regionsliga MJC Playdown TuS Empelde Hannoverscher SC  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:30   309076 MJA ROL MJA Hannover TuS Empelde JMSG TSV NRÜ / GIW 2007 II  37:25    
    16:30   412070 WJA ROL WJA Hannover TuS Empelde Sportfreunde Söhre  35:23    
So. 17.02.2019 10:00   1 WJE Spieltag7_St7 TuS Empelde HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    10:20   2 WJE Spieltag7_St7 JSG GIW Meerhandball I HSV Nordstars     
    10:40   3 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSG Hannover-West HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    11:00   4 WJE Spieltag7_St7 TuS Empelde JSG GIW Meerhandball I     
    11:20   5 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSV Nordstars HSG Hannover-West     
    11:40   6 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi JSG GIW Meerhandball I     
    12:00   7 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSG Hannover-West TuS Empelde     
    12:20   8 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSV Nordstars     
    12:40   9 WJE Spieltag7_St7 JSG GIW Meerhandball I HSG Hannover-West     
    13:00   10 WJE Spieltag7_St7 HSV Nordstars TuS Empelde     
    14:00   1 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 TuS Empelde HSG Hannover-West     
    14:20   2 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 HSG Langenhagen VfL 1877 Stadthagen     
    14:40   3 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 JSG Weserbergland HSG Hannover-West     
    15:00   4 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 TuS Empelde HSG Langenhagen     
    15:20   5 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 VfL 1877 Stadthagen JSG Weserbergland     
    15:40   6 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 HSG Hannover-West HSG Langenhagen     
    16:00   7 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 JSG Weserbergland TuS Empelde     
    16:20   8 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 HSG Hannover-West VfL 1877 Stadthagen     
    16:40   9 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 HSG Langenhagen JSG Weserbergland     
    17:00   10 MJE RL MJE St 1 RR.7 Gr.5 Empelde 17.2.19 VfL 1877 Stadthagen TuS Empelde     
So. 24.02.2019 09:00   182027 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TuS Empelde Hannoverscher SC  Hein./Schn.    
    10:30  v   42622 MJC Regionsliga MJC Playdown TuS Empelde Mellendorfer TV  Zehr.    
    12:00   53261 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 1 TuS Empelde JSG Weserbergland  Cott.    
    13:20   43263 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TuS Empelde Garbsener SC  Cott.    
    14:40   41564 MJB Regionsliga MJB St. 1 TuS Empelde HSG Exten-Rinteln II  Scha.    
    16:15  v   412050 WJA ROL WJA Hannover TuS Empelde HSG Schaumburg-Nord  Klem.