Gronau, SH (405120)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Bahnhof / Lindenallee
31028 Gronau / Leine

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 17:00  v   52519 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC St. 2 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde JSG Weserbergland  11:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   23745 F Regionsklasse F St. 4 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II MTV Elze II  25:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 15:30   412076 WJA ROL WJA Hannover HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde JMSG Germ. List/Altwarmbüchen  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 13:00   52525 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC St. 2 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde SG Misburg  18:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   302061 MJA ROL MJA Ost HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TSV Friesen Hänigsen  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   22582 F Regionsliga F St. 3 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde MTV Elze  20:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   32783 M Regionsliga M St. 4 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TuS GW Himmelsthür III  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 09:30   1 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   2 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde TV E. Sehnde Eintracht Hildesheim  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   3 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TV E. Sehnde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   4 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde Eintracht Hildesheim TV Eintracht Algermissen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   5 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde Eintracht Hildesheim  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   6 Minis C Spieltag6_St. 2 Gronau/Barfelde TV Eintracht Algermissen TV E. Sehnde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. MTV Holzminden  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:55   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 MTV Holzminden HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:35   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf MTV Holzminden  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:05   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St7 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 12:00   43787 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  13:27    
So. 24.03.2019 11:15   412084 WJA ROL WJA Hannover HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde HSG Schaumburg-Nord  Nolt.    
    13:00   23752 F Regionsklasse F St. 4 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II TUSPO Lamspringe  Kreb./Risc.    
    15:00   22595 F Regionsliga F St. 3 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde HSG Laatzen-Rethen  Nowi./Wild.    
    17:00   32795 M Regionsliga M St. 4 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde SG Börde Handball IV  Fröl./Sage.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:30   33569 M Regionsklasse M St. 5 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde III SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II  Grun./Hoff.    
    16:30   33670 M Regionsklasse M St. 6 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II MTV Bevern  Berg.    
    18:30   32797 M Regionsliga M St. 4 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde Sportfreunde Söhre III  Jelo.