Bad Bentheim, Schürkamphalle (803102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schürkamp
48455 Bad Bentheim
Tel.: 05922/7334

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 11:00   75018 WJE Regionsklasse WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Sigiltra Sögel II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   73023 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   63017 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen  19:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:00   40048 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.03.2020 14:30   41051 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck II  9:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   406083 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  19:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 12.03.2020 18:00   52023 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  13:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00   22050 F Regionsklasse Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck IV  0:0    
Sa. 14.03.2020 11:30   34025 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen  0:0    
    13:00   75021 WJE Regionsklasse WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II VfL Emslage  :    
    18:00   11065 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen  0:0    
So. 15.03.2020 14:45   52027 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  0:0    
    16:30   20084 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  0:0    
Do. 19.03.2020 18:00  v   63026 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  0:0    
Fr. 20.03.2020 16:15  v   38031 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TuS Haren  :    
Sa. 21.03.2020 15:15   40055 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake  0:0    
    17:00   41056 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  0:0    
Do. 26.03.2020 18:00  v   52016 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  0:0    
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00  t   406090 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Dalum  0:0    
    17:00   22056 F Regionsklasse Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  0:0