Bad Bentheim, Schürkamphalle (803102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schürkamp
48455 Bad Bentheim
Tel.: 05922/7334

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.11.2021 13:30   61010 WJD Regionsliga WJD 1 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  9:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   216020 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  30:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   20016 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus ASC GW Itterbeck II  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.11.2021 17:30   22016 F Regionsliga Frauen 2 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II TV Meppen  16:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.11.2021 12:00   70015 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   31018 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  34:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   216022 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus ASC GW Itterbeck  10:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.11.2021 13:00   51014 WJC Regionsliga WJC 1 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III  29:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   20019 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  24:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   10015 M Regionsoberliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus FC Schüttorf 09 II  35:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.11.2021 12:00  v   31022 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Dalum  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   41016 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.11.2021 13:00  v   216009 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck  9:39    
    15:30   41020 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Sigiltra Sögel  0:0    
    17:15   51017 WJC Regionsliga WJC 1 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Lingen-Lohne  28:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.11.2021 16:30   60018 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen  12:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 30.11.2021 19:30  v   216025 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  Stah.