Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 03.11.2018 18:00   121052 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  36:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.11.2018 09:00   1 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I HSG Laatzen-Rethen TV Hannover-Badenstedt I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:25   2 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I Hannoverscher SC SC Germania List  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:50   3 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I RSV Seelze TV Hannover-Badenstedt I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   4 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I HSG Laatzen-Rethen Hannoverscher SC  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   5 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I SC Germania List RSV Seelze  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:05   6 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I TV Hannover-Badenstedt I Hannoverscher SC  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   7 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I RSV Seelze HSG Laatzen-Rethen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:55   8 Minis B Spieltag 2_St. 5 Badenstedt I TV Hannover-Badenstedt I SC Germania List  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   177036 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HG Rosdorf-Grone  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   21114 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:45   174021 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt TV 01 Bohmte  26:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   177038 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Mellendorfer TV  32:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   21135 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III TuS Vinnhorst  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.11.2018 09:00   1 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   2 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 JSG Weserbergland HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:10   3 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I JSG Weserbergland  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   4 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. TV Hannover-Badenstedt  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   5 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   6 Minis M Spieltag2_St.2_11.11_9:00 in Badenstedt ,Fuhlen ,Weserbergland, Bothfeld 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   163022 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt HG Rosdorf-Grone  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   31161 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt SG Misburg  38:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   42727 MJC Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II JSG GIW Meerhandball III  34:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.11.2018 14:45   43229 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  16:29    
    16:15   153036 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt SG Misburg  24:32    
    18:00   121065 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Hannoverscher SC  30:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   33231 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TSV Neustadt II  23:17    
So. 18.11.2018 10:15   41129 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   167033 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  22:31    
    13:45   182004 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II JSG GIW Meerhandball  30:19    
Sa. 24.11.2018 18:00  t   121075 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SV Altencelle  Gabl./Rot    
    20:00   31174 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Empelde  Deit./Stum.    
So. 25.11.2018 09:00   1 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    09:25   2 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt MTV Auhagen e. V. TSV Anderten I     
    09:50   3 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt SG Letter 05 TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    10:15   4 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. MTV Auhagen e. V.     
    10:40   5 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt TSV Anderten I SG Letter 05     
    11:05   6 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt TV Hannover-Badenstedt MTV Auhagen e. V.     
    11:30   7 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt SG Letter 05 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.     
    11:55   8 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 4 Badenstedt TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Anderten I     
    13:30  v   71011 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Schaumburg-Nord