Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sahlkamp/Ecke Hebbelstr.
30179 Hannover
Tel.: 0511-168-48311

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 08.02.2020 11:00   1 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 Hannoverscher SC II HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   2 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 HSG Nienburg II Mellendorfer TV  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   3 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   4 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 Hannoverscher SC II HSG Nienburg II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   5 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 Mellendorfer TV TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   6 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 HSG Schaumburg-Nord II HSG Nienburg II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   7 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Hannoverscher SC II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   8 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 HSG Schaumburg-Nord II Mellendorfer TV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:40   9 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 HSG Nienburg II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   10 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr. 22 HSC 8.2.20 Mellendorfer TV Hannoverscher SC II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   107106 M Landesliga M Hannover Hannoverscher SC TuS Vinnhorst II  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 10:00   23245 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 Hannoverscher SC IV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. IV  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45  v   52352 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 1 Hannoverscher SC II HSG Langenhagen  10:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   176063 WJB Landesliga WJB Ost Hannoverscher SC HSG Laatzen-Rethen  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   42760 MJC Regionsliga MJC St. 2 Hannoverscher SC II VfL Uetze  0:0    
So. 09.02.2020 17:30   21392 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 Hannoverscher SC III TuS Altwarmbüchen II  14:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   23351 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 SC Germania List III TKJ Sarstedt  0:0    
Sa. 15.02.2020 19:00   21397 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 SC Germania List II HSG Laatzen-Rethen  19:23    
So. 16.02.2020 11:30   53663 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 SC Germania List Hannoverscher SC II  14:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   308045 MJA RL MJA Hannover SC Germania List TKJ Sarstedt  46:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   33364 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 SC Germania List TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   35243 AH Regionsliga AH SC Germania List Lehrter SV  22:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 10:00  v   308026 MJA RL MJA Hannover SC Germania List JSG Solling  0:0    
    12:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 SC Germania List HSV Nordstars     
    12:20   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 RSV Seelze TSV Burgdorf     
    12:40   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 HSG Laatzen-Rethen HSV Nordstars  1:1    
    13:00   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 SC Germania List RSV Seelze     
    13:20   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 TSV Burgdorf HSG Laatzen-Rethen     
    13:40   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 HSV Nordstars RSV Seelze     
    14:00   7 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 HSG Laatzen-Rethen SC Germania List  0:1    
    14:20   8 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 HSV Nordstars TSV Burgdorf     
    14:40   9 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 RSV Seelze HSG Laatzen-Rethen     
    15:00   10 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 1 TSV Burgdorf SC Germania List     
    16:30   35247 AH Regionsliga AH SC Germania List HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  18:24    
    18:30   125097 F Landesliga F Hannover SC Germania List Hannoverscher SC II  28:22    
So. 23.02.2020 12:00   23254 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 Hannoverscher SC IV TuS Vinnhorst II  Patz./Plas.    
    17:00   107126 M Landesliga M Hannover Hannoverscher SC TuS Sulingen  Stei./Stei.    
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:00   53668 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 SC Germania List SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  SC G.    
    15:45  v   23329 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 SC Germania List III TV Eintracht Algermissen II  Rast