Lüneburg, SH Oedeme (605150)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schaperdrift
21335 Lüneburg (OT Oedeme)
Tel.: 04131/47024

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.12.2019 10:00   6 MJD RL MJD Staffel Ost MTV FA Amelinghausen e.V. Handballverein Lüneburg  6:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   69 MJD RL MJD Staffel Ost MTV Dannenberg TSV Gellersen II  16:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   18 MJD RL MJD Staffel Ost MTV FA Amelinghausen e.V. MTV Dannenberg  5:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   53 MJD RL MJD Staffel Ost Handballverein Lüneburg TSV Gellersen II  25:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   165016 WJA Landesliga WJA Nord Handballverein Lüneburg SG Findorff  45:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 19:00   56 M Regionsoberliga M Handballverein Lüneburg II TV Jahn Schneverdingen  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 10:00   27 MJE ROL MJE TuS Jahn Hollenstedt Handballverein Lüneburg  14:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   4 MJE ROL MJE TSV Wietzendorf TSV Nettelkamp  15:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   9 MJE ROL MJE Handballverein Lüneburg VfL Westercelle  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   57 MJE ROL MJE TSV Wietzendorf TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   81 MJE ROL MJE TSV Nettelkamp VfL Westercelle  11:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   42 F Regionsklasse 1 F Nord Handballverein Lüneburg II SG Südkreis Clenze II  37:17    
    17:45   44 M Regionsklasse 1 M Nord Handballverein Lüneburg III SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 13:15  v   16 MJC RL MC Staffel Nord HV Lüneburg II MTV Eyendorf II  TSV .    
    15:00   177047 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte Handballverein Lüneburg TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  Tepp.    
    17:00   121081 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen Handballverein Lüneburg TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  Kohl./Rabe    
    19:00   64 M Regionsoberliga M Handballverein Lüneburg HSG Heidmark II  Kalu./Kanw.    
So. 15.12.2019 10:00  v   57 MJE RL MJE Staffel Ost MTV FA Amelinghausen e.V. TSV Bienenbüttel     
    10:50  v   39 MJE RL MJE Staffel Ost Handballverein Lüneburg II HF Altmark-Wendland     
    11:40  v   38 MJE RL MJE Staffel Ost TV Uelzen gem. MTV FA Amelinghausen e.V.     
    12:30  v   62 MJE RL MJE Staffel Ost TSV Bienenbüttel HF Altmark-Wendland     
    15:30  v   40 WJC ROL WJC Handballverein Lüneburg II SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck  TSV .    
    17:45   48 M Regionsklasse 1 M Nord Handballverein Lüneburg III TSV Auetal  TSV .    
Di. 31.12.2019 20:00  v   17 M Regionsklasse 1 M Nord Handballverein Lüneburg III TV Uelzen III  TSV .