Hannover, SZ Anderten (403256)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Eisteichweg 6-8
30559 Hannover (OT Anderten)
Mobil: 0171 9593056

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 08.02.2020 16:00   43272 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TSV Anderten II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    18:00   306043 MJA ROL MJA Ha. Nord TSV Anderten II VfL Westercelle     
So. 09.02.2020 09:00   43557 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 2 TSV Anderten III HSG Laatzen-Rethen II     
    10:15   42245 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC St. 2 TSV Anderten II TuS Empelde     
    12:00   150074 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TSV Anderten HSG Rhumetal     
    14:00   33558 M Regionsklasse M St. 5 TSV Anderten IV TV Eintracht Algermissen I     
    16:00   33456 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 TSV Anderten V TSV Friesen Hänigsen III     
    18:00   31418 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TSV Anderten III VfL Uetze     
Sa. 15.02.2020 15:00   22363 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TSV Anderten TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    17:00   23350 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 TSV Anderten II SG Börde Handball III     
So. 16.02.2020 10:00   43161 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSV Anderten TSV Burgdorf     
    12:00   42250 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC St. 2 TSV Anderten II TV E. Sehnde     
    14:00   107118 M Landesliga M Hannover TSV Anderten II MTV Großenheidorn II     
    16:00   41279 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 2 TSV Anderten II SV Alfeld     
    18:00   31426 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TSV Anderten III TKJ Sarstedt     
Sa. 22.02.2020 14:00   1 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Langenhagen TSV Anderten II     
    14:15   2 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II VfL Uetze TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    14:30   3 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TuS Empelde     
    14:45   4 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Langenhagen     
    15:00   5 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TSV Anderten II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    15:15   6 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TuS Empelde VfL Uetze     
    15:30   7 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    15:45   8 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Langenhagen TuS Empelde     
    16:00   9 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TSV Anderten II TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    16:15   10 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi VfL Uetze     
    16:30   11 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TuS Empelde TSV Anderten II     
    16:45   12 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II VfL Uetze HSG Langenhagen     
    17:00   13 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Empelde     
    17:15   14 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II HSG Langenhagen HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    17:30   15 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 2___Anderten II TSV Anderten II VfL Uetze     
So. 23.02.2020 14:00   107123 M Landesliga M Hannover TSV Anderten II TuS GW Himmelsthür     
    16:00   33468 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 TSV Anderten V HSG Deister Süntel III     
    18:00   33567 M Regionsklasse M St. 5 TSV Anderten IV TSV Burgdorf V     
Sa. 29.02.2020 12:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TSV Anderten III TuS Wettbergen II     
    12:20   2 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 Garbsener SC II Mellendorfer TV II     
    12:40   3 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TSV Friesen Hänigsen II TuS Wettbergen II     
    13:00   4 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TSV Anderten III Garbsener SC II     
    13:20   5 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 Mellendorfer TV II TSV Friesen Hänigsen II     
    13:40   6 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TuS Wettbergen II Garbsener SC II     
    14:00   7 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TSV Friesen Hänigsen II TSV Anderten III     
    14:00   41285 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 2 TSV Anderten II SG Misburg II     
    14:20   8 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 TuS Wettbergen II Mellendorfer TV II     
    14:40   9 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 Garbsener SC II TSV Friesen Hänigsen II     
    15:00   10 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.7 Gr.32 Anderten 29.2.20 Mellendorfer TV II TSV Anderten III