Hannover, Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS (403259)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hintzehof 9
30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
Tel.: 0511/168-48335

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 18:00  v   31185 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. MTV Auhagen e. V.  Rein./Rein.    
Sa. 08.02.2020 10:30   1 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TSV Anderten II     
    10:55   2 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 TuS Altwarmbüchen II HSG Langenhagen II     
    11:20   3 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 TSV Anderten II TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    11:45   4 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 HSG Langenhagen II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    12:10   5 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 TSV Anderten II HSG Langenhagen II     
    12:35   6 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.6 Gr.23 Bothfeld 8.2.20 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    16:05   148062 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Langenhagen     
    17:50   135062 MJA Landesliga MJA Mitte TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.     
    19:45   21395 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
So. 09.02.2020 16:00   22357 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf     
    18:00   31213 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TSV Neustadt     
Sa. 15.02.2020 10:30   1 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    10:50   2 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TSV Anderten TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    11:10   3 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ HSV Nordstars TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    11:30   4 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TSV Anderten     
    11:50   5 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSV Nordstars     
    12:10   6 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TSV Anderten     
    12:30   7 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ HSV Nordstars TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    12:50   8 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    13:10   9 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TSV Anderten HSV Nordstars     
    13:30   10 Minis A Spieltag5_St8_ TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    16:00   153071 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. SG Misburg     
    17:50   32261 M Regionsliga M St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV     
    19:50   22261 F Regionsliga F St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III TSV Burgdorf     
So. 16.02.2020 09:00   53133 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. JSG GIW Meerhandball     
    10:15   43162 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. Hannoverscher SC     
    11:30   42249 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Empelde  Frie.    
    13:05   408073 WJA RL WJA Hannover TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HV Barsinghausen  Paul/Schu.    
    14:50   185022 WJC Landesliga WJC Süd TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TuS Empelde     
    18:30   23249 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. IV Hannover Handball II     
Sa. 22.02.2020 14:20  v   52377 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II HSG Langenhagen  HSG .    
    18:00   21403 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. SC Germania List II     
So. 23.02.2020 09:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. JSG GIW Meerhandball     
    09:20   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 JSG GIW Meerhandball II TKJ Sarstedt     
    09:40   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG GIW Meerhandball     
    10:00   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. JSG GIW Meerhandball II     
    10:20   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TKJ Sarstedt TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    10:40   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 JSG GIW Meerhandball JSG GIW Meerhandball II     
    11:00   7 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    11:20   8 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 JSG GIW Meerhandball TKJ Sarstedt     
    11:40   9 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 JSG GIW Meerhandball II TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    12:00   10 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 7 Spielfest 2 TKJ Sarstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    13:30   33368 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III TuS Wettbergen     
    15:30   31227 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HF Aerzen     
    17:30   35246 AH Regionsliga AH TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. Lehrter SV     
Sa. 29.02.2020 10:30   1 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. Mellendorfer TV     
    10:50   2 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    11:10   3 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II RSV Seelze Mellendorfer TV     
    11:30   4 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    11:50   5 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II RSV Seelze     
    12:10   6 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II Mellendorfer TV TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    12:30   7 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II RSV Seelze TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    12:50   8 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II Mellendorfer TV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    13:10   9 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Altwarmbüchen RSV Seelze     
    13:30   10 Minis B Spieltag 5_St. 4___Bothfeld II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    15:30  h/v   23225 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. IV Mellendorfer TV II  HSG .