Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 07.02.2021 09:00   54141 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG Weserbergland     
    10:35   43154 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf II     
    12:20   188035 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TSV Daverden     
    14:00   185035 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bramsche     
    15:35   148032 MJB Landesliga MJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt HV Barsinghausen     
Sa. 13.02.2021 14:30   44333 MJD Regionsliga MJD, Staffel 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Langenhagen     
    15:45  t/h   43156 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC TV Hannover-Badenstedt Eintracht Hildesheim II     
    17:30   181040 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
So. 14.02.2021 09:00   1 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 6 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Hannover-West     
    09:45   2 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 6 HSG Hannover-West TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III     
    10:30   3 Minis C Spieltag3_St. 6 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    14:30   188039 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Heidmark     
    16:10   185037 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSV Warberg/Lelm     
Sa. 20.02.2021 14:30   170042 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Empelde     
    16:30   123071 F Oberliga F Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Rosdorf     
So. 21.02.2021 09:00   54329 WJD Regionsliga WJD, Staffel 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Misburg II     
    10:35   54151 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt TKJ Sarstedt     
    12:10   43163 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC TV Hannover-Badenstedt TS Großburgwedel     
    14:00  t   185041 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Grönegau-Melle     
    17:00   31251 M Regionsoberliga Männer, Staffel 2 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Langenhagen     
So. 28.02.2021 11:00   148041 MJB Landesliga MJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Nord Edemissen     
    12:40   188045 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II ATSV Habenhausen     
    14:20   185046 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt SV Garßen-Celle     
    16:00   181044 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SV Garßen-Celle