Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Sa. 13.01.2018 14:45   54157 MJD ROL MJD HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Anderten  Schr.    
    16:00   32156 M RL M St. 1 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II VfL Hameln III  Schä./Berg.    
So. 14.01.2018 09:00   1 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III TUS Empelde     
    09:15   2 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 TUS Altwarmbüchen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    09:30   3 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf SG Misburg     
    09:45   4 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III     
    10:00   5 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 TUS Empelde SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    10:15   6 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 SG Misburg TUS Altwarmbüchen     
    10:30   7 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    10:45   8 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III SG Misburg     
    11:00   9 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 TUS Empelde HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    11:15   10 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf TUS Altwarmbüchen     
    11:30   11 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 SG Misburg TUS Empelde     
    11:45   12 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 TUS Altwarmbüchen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III     
    12:00   13 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Misburg     
    12:15   14 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III SV Eintracht Hiddestorf     
    12:30   15 JF Mini A Gr. 2 Rd. 4 Badenstedt_14.01.18 TUS Empelde TUS Altwarmbüchen     
    13:30   180019 WJC Oberliga WJC Ost HSG Hannover-Badenstedt Handballverein Lüneburg     
    15:15   184020 WJC Landesliga WJC Ost HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Heidmark     
Fr. 19.01.2018 18:30   180014 WJC Oberliga WJC Ost HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TV Oyten     
Sa. 20.01.2018 14:45   55152 MJE ROL MJE HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf     
    16:15   44139 WJD ROL WJD St.1 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HSV Nordstars  Schr.    
    18:00   177054 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Nord Edemissen     
    20:00   22362 F RL F St. 2 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt III Hannoverscher SC III  Atro.    
So. 21.01.2018 09:00   54262 MJD RL MJD St.1 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  Schr.    
    11:00   180022 WJC Oberliga WJC Ost HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf     
    12:45   184023 WJC Landesliga WJC Ost HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Nienburg     
    14:30   170011 WJB Oberliga WJB HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VfL Stade     
Sa. 27.01.2018 14:45   54166 MJD ROL MJD HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Alfeld  Schr.    
    16:15   31200 M ROL M St. 1 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Hannover-West  Denz/Faßb.    
    18:10   309042 MJA RL MJA Hannover HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SG Misburg II  TS G.    
    20:00   102102 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
So. 28.01.2018 13:30   55159 MJE ROL MJE HSG Hannover-Badenstedt TS Großburgwedel     
    14:45   32169 M RL M St. 1 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HV Barsinghausen III  Schm./Volt.    
    16:45   53519 MJC ROL MJC Playdown HSG Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.  TSV .