Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule (602132)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Zum Feldkamp
27619 Schiffdorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 11.01.2020 12:45   33601 MJE Regionsklasse MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Mixed II  16:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   132005 MJC Regionspokal MJC TV Schiffdorf VfL Stade  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   10055 M Regionsoberliga M TV Schiffdorf II MTV Wisch  33:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 13:00   32202 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Schiffdorf II VfL Horneburg  19:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   150059 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord TV Schiffdorf OHV Aurich  45:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   147050 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord TV Schiffdorf TS Hoykenkamp  44:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   20050 F Regionsoberliga F TV Schiffdorf TV Gut Heil Spaden  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 16.01.2020 20:30  v   106087 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Schiffdorf HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 18:30   106094 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Schiffdorf SVGO Bremen  44:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 10:00  v   33620 MJE Regionsklasse MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed Hagener SV Mixed II  35:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 24.01.2020 20:00   110011 F Regionspokal F TV Schiffdorf HG Bremerhaven II  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 13:00   33606 MJE Regionsklasse MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden II  15:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   150065 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord TV Schiffdorf HC Bremen  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   42403 WJD Regionsliga WJD West TV Schiffdorf Hagener SV  14:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 13:00   175058 WJB Landesliga WJB Nord TV Schiffdorf TSV Altenwalde  17:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   147059 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord TV Schiffdorf VfL Horneburg II  38:27   Spielbericht genehmigt