Katlenburg, SH Burgberg (206104)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Burgberg
37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (OT Katlenburg)
Tel.: 05552 - 1030

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 15:00   34033 MJB Regionsliga männliche Jugend B HSG Rhumetal JMSG Plesse-Hardenberg/Weende  MTV ./Schu.    
    17:00   105121 M Landesliga M Braunschweig HSG Rhumetal II HSG Langelsheim/Astf.     
So. 03.03.2019 11:30   66012 WJE Regionsliga weibliche E-Jugend HSG Rhumetal TV Jahn Duderstadt  HSG ./Hart.    
    15:00   123095 F Landesliga F Braunschweig HSG Rhumetal HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.  Kunt./Lata.    
    17:00   103126 M Verbandsliga M Niedersachsen HSG Rhumetal SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken  Krus./Van .    
Fr. 08.03.2019 20:00  v   103099 M Verbandsliga M Niedersachsen HSG Rhumetal TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  Breh./Wink.    
Sa. 09.03.2019 15:00   154079 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd HSG Rhumetal MTV Groß Lafferde  Lang./Schu.    
    17:00   301056 MJA ROL MJA Süd HSG Rhumetal SV Alfeld  Brem./Schu.    
So. 10.03.2019 11:45   63013 WJD Regionsklasse weibliche D-Jugend HSG Rhumetal HSG Oha  MTV ./Schu.    
    13:15   58050 WJC Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C HSG Rhumetal HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II  MTV ./Schu.    
    15:00   34038 MJB Regionsliga männliche Jugend B HSG Rhumetal MTV Moringen  HSG .    
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:00   154083 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd HSG Rhumetal SV Stöckheim  Kirc./Noth.    
    17:00   105134 M Landesliga M Braunschweig HSG Rhumetal II BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig  Bran./Dreb.    
    19:00   11062 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Rhumetal III TG Münden III  Bran./Dreb.    
So. 17.03.2019 10:15   66015 WJE Regionsliga weibliche E-Jugend HSG Rhumetal HG Rosdorf-Grone  HSG ./Hart.    
    11:45   49015 MJE Regionsklasse männliche Jugend E HSG Rhumetal II Northeimer HC  HSG ./Hart.    
    13:15   42057 MJD Regionsliga männliche Jugend D HSG Rhumetal HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  HSG ./Siel.    
    15:00   123106 F Landesliga F Braunschweig HSG Rhumetal Northeimer HC II  Elbe./Warn.    
    17:00   103139 M Verbandsliga M Niedersachsen HSG Rhumetal MTV Geismar  Baas/Boss.    
Sa. 23.03.2019 17:00   301061 MJA ROL MJA Süd HSG Rhumetal HSG Langelsheim/Astf.  Nöre./Schu.    
    19:00   11066 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Rhumetal III Northeimer HC III  Nöre./Schu.    
So. 24.03.2019 12:00   46021 MJE Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E HSG Rhumetal HG Rosdorf-Grone  HSG ./Hart.    
    13:30   66018 WJE Regionsliga weibliche E-Jugend HSG Rhumetal JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  HSG ./Hart.    
    15:00   21021 F Regionsliga Frauen HSG Rhumetal II SC Dransfeld II  HSG ./Siel.    
So. 31.03.2019 11:30   42062 MJD Regionsliga männliche Jugend D HSG Rhumetal HSG Oha  Nort.    
    13:00   54045 WJB Regionsliga weibliche Jugend B HSG Rhumetal HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens.  Nort.    
    15:00   21025 F Regionsliga Frauen HSG Rhumetal II HG Rosdorf-Grone III  HSG .