Northeim, SH Schuhwall (206102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schuhwall 22
37154 Northeim
Tel.: 05551-2345

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:30   62018 WJD Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D Northeimer HC II HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  HSG .    
    16:00   401072 WJA ROL WJA Süd Northeimer HC HSV Vechelde-Wolt.  HSG .    
    18:00   123093 F Landesliga F Braunschweig Northeimer HC II MTV Geismar II  Scha./Quan.    
    20:00   105125 M Landesliga M Braunschweig Northeimer HC II SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen  Scha./Quan.    
Sa. 09.03.2019 15:00   58048 WJC Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C Northeimer HC II SV Einheit 1875 Worbis  HSG ./Hart.    
    16:30  v   34015 MJB Regionsliga männliche Jugend B Northeimer HC II TV Jahn Duderstadt     
    18:15   46015 MJE Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E Northeimer HC II TV Jahn Duderstadt  Nort.    
    20:00   11057 M Regionsliga Männer Northeimer HC III TG Münden III  Beye./Zimm.    
So. 10.03.2019 10:15  v   181033 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd Northeimer HC TV Hannover-Badenstedt  Stru./Weic.    
    12:00   151088 MJC Oberliga MJC Ost Northeimer HC SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld  Stru./Weic.    
    14:00   177114 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd Northeimer HC SG Misburg  Stru./Weic.    
Sa. 16.03.2019 19:00   105138 M Landesliga M Braunschweig Northeimer HC II VfL Lehre  Kret./Leub.    
So. 17.03.2019 10:00  v   34029 MJB Regionsliga männliche Jugend B Northeimer HC II MTV Moringen  HSG .    
    11:45   66016 WJE Regionsliga weibliche E-Jugend Northeimer HC TV Jahn Duderstadt  Nort.    
    13:15   43050 MJD Regionsklasse männliche Jugend D JMSG Northeim / Moringen JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  HSG ./Thie.    
    15:00   147078 MJB Landesliga MJB Süd Northeimer HC Sportfreunde Söhre  Blau./Hümp.    
    17:00   121147 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen Northeimer HC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  Blau./Hümp.    
    19:00   11064 M Regionsliga Männer Northeimer HC III SC Dransfeld  Püll./Rose.    
Sa. 23.03.2019 13:00   177121 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd Northeimer HC TSV Neustadt  Germ./Zose.    
    15:00   49020 MJE Regionsklasse männliche Jugend E Northeimer HC MTV Moringen  Nort.    
    17:00   62026 WJD Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D Northeimer HC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  HSG .    
    19:00   123110 F Landesliga F Braunschweig Northeimer HC II MTV Braunschweig  Died./Görr.    
So. 24.03.2019 10:30   62027 WJD Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D Northeimer HC II JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  HSG ./Hart.    
    12:00   401085 WJA ROL WJA Süd Northeimer HC JMSG Langelsheim/Ast./Seesen  HSG ./Hart.    
    14:00   34041 MJB Regionsliga männliche Jugend B Northeimer HC II JMSG Plesse-Hardenberg/Weende  HSG ./Hart.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   66019 WJE Regionsliga weibliche E-Jugend Northeimer HC HSG Rhumetal  Nort.    
    16:00   177130 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd Northeimer HC JSG Weserbergland  Glot./Glot.    
    18:00   147088 MJB Landesliga MJB Süd Northeimer HC MTV Geismar  Glot./Glot.    
    20:00   11071 M Regionsliga Männer Northeimer HC III HSG Göttingen     
So. 31.03.2019 14:30   181040 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd Northeimer HC HSG Verden-Aller  Germ./Zose.    
    17:00   121161 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen Northeimer HC HSG Heidmark