Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sahlkamp/Ecke Hebbelstr.
30179 Hannover
Tel.: 0511-168-48311

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 18:30   125093 F Landesliga F Hannover SC Germania List DJK BW Hildesheim  Tonk./Hüpp.    
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:30   412078 WJA ROL WJA Hannover JMSG Germ. List/Altwarmbüchen Sportfreunde Söhre  Sida./Thev.    
    16:30   23347 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 SC Germania List III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  Wieg.    
    18:30   33363 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 SC Germania List SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  Wieg.    
Sa. 16.03.2019 13:00  v   412051 WJA ROL WJA Hannover JMSG Germ. List/Altwarmbüchen HSG Deister Süntel  Quoo.    
    16:30   21405 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 SC Germania List II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    18:30   125105 F Landesliga F Hannover SC Germania List Hannoverscher SC II  Andr./Pere.    
Sa. 23.03.2019 10:30   1 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I SC Germania List     
    10:55   2 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TuS GW Himmelsthür TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    11:20   3 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TSV Burgdorf SC Germania List     
    11:45   4 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I TuS GW Himmelsthür     
    12:10   5 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TSV Burgdorf     
    12:35   6 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List SC Germania List TuS GW Himmelsthür     
    13:00   7 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List TSV Burgdorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. I     
    13:25   8 Minis B Spieltag 6_St. 2 Germania List SC Germania List TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    14:00   51427 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB Playdown SC Germania List MTV Auhagen e. V.  Ohme.    
    16:15  v   25171 LL Lady Liga SC Germania List HSG Laatzen-Rethen  Bode/Spig.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:30   21417 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 SC Germania List II SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  Dase./Fräd.    
    18:30   125117 F Landesliga F Hannover SC Germania List TuS Altwarmbüchen  Broc./Broc.    
So. 31.03.2019 11:00   23354 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 SC Germania List III HSG Langenhagen II  Heng.    
    13:00   35337 AH Regionsliga AH SC Germania List Mühlenberger SV  Rast    
    15:00   25180 LL Lady Liga SC Germania List Mellendorfer TV  Rast