Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. (403205)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Grünewald Straße
31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 13:00   181030 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TSV Burgdorf Northeimer HC  Baum./Meye.    
    15:30  v   33357 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TSV Burgdorf V TV Eintracht Algermissen II  Sach.    
    17:45  v   101127 M Oberliga M Niedersachsen TSV Burgdorf III HV Barsinghausen  Blau./Hümp.    
    20:00  v   161018 WJA Verbandsliga WJA Ost TSV Burgdorf Hannoverscher SC  Eber./Rein.    
So. 03.03.2019 17:00   140019 MJB Oberliga MJB TSV Burgdorf SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  Hans./This.    
Sa. 09.03.2019 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TSV Burgdorf I TS Großburgwedel     
    10:20   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    10:40   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 SG Letter 05 TS Großburgwedel     
    11:00   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TSV Burgdorf I Mellendorfer TV     
    11:20   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TuS Altwarmbüchen SG Letter 05     
    11:40   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TS Großburgwedel Mellendorfer TV     
    12:00   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 SG Letter 05 TSV Burgdorf I     
    12:20   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TS Großburgwedel TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    12:40   9 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV SG Letter 05     
    13:00   10 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TuS Altwarmbüchen TSV Burgdorf I     
    13:45   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 SG Börde Handball TSV Burgdorf II     
    14:05   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TV E. Sehnde SG Misburg     
    14:25   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TKJ Sarstedt II TSV Burgdorf II     
    14:45   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 SG Börde Handball TV E. Sehnde     
    15:05   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 SG Misburg TKJ Sarstedt II     
    15:25   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TSV Burgdorf II TV E. Sehnde     
    15:45   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TKJ Sarstedt II SG Börde Handball     
    16:05   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TSV Burgdorf II SG Misburg     
    16:25   9 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 TV E. Sehnde TKJ Sarstedt II     
    16:45   10 Minis A Spieltag6_St4 SG Misburg SG Börde Handball     
    18:30  v   32566 M Regionsliga M St. 3 TSV Burgdorf IV TuS Altwarmbüchen II  Denz/Faßb.    
So. 10.03.2019 10:55   141020 WJB Verbandsliga WJB Ost TSV Burgdorf HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.  Duwe/Kohl.    
    12:30   151089 MJC Oberliga MJC Ost TSV Burgdorf Handballverein Lüneburg  Misc./Spri.    
    19:00   130019 MJA Oberliga MJA TSV Burgdorf II MTV Groß Lafferde  Chun./Kast.    
Mi. 13.03.2019 19:20  v   140025 MJB Oberliga MJB TSV Burgdorf Eintracht Hildesheim  Misc./Spri.    
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00   153082 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TSV Burgdorf II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  Bohl./Lask.    
    17:45   146078 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost TSV Burgdorf II MTV Dannenberg  Pert./Reuc.    
    20:00  v   31448 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TuS Altwarmbüchen SG Börde Handball III  Brau./Klar.    
So. 17.03.2019 09:00   44 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE TSV Burgdorf TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    10:30   53355 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 2 TSV Burgdorf II HSG Langenhagen  Hage.    
    12:00   53156 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TSV Burgdorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Röle.    
    13:30   43171 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSV Burgdorf Hannoverscher SC  TSV .    
    16:00  v   101141 M Oberliga M Niedersachsen TSV Burgdorf III MTV Braunschweig II  Bart./Weiß    
Sa. 23.03.2019 16:30  v   22412 F Regionsliga F St. 2 TSV Burgdorf HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II  Mult.    
So. 24.03.2019 09:30  v   43158 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSV Burgdorf JSG Weserbergland  Unru.    
    11:00   130025 MJA Oberliga MJA TSV Burgdorf II VfL Fredenbeck  Gorn/Holz    
    13:00   146082 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost TSV Burgdorf II SG Misburg  Gorn/Holz    
    15:00  v   101159 M Oberliga M Niedersachsen TSV Burgdorf III TG Münden  Blau./Hümp.    
    18:30   125114 F Landesliga F Hannover TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Empelde  Heck./Thon    
Sa. 30.03.2019 13:30   141028 WJB Verbandsliga WJB Ost TSV Burgdorf JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  Pabs./Pahl.    
    18:00  t   32581 M Regionsliga M St. 3 TSV Burgdorf IV Mellendorfer TV  Köst./Schm.    
    20:00  t   33369 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TSV Burgdorf V Mellendorfer TV II  Flör./Knäb.    
So. 31.03.2019 14:00   181042 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TSV Burgdorf HSV Warberg/Lelm  Pogu.    
    16:00   161030 WJA Verbandsliga WJA Ost TSV Burgdorf HG Rosdorf-Grone  Lick./Umla.    
    18:30  v   22597 F Regionsliga F St. 3 TuS Altwarmbüchen II MTV Elze  Luts./Scha.