Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 11:45   12074 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV VfL Rastede III  DSC .    
    13:30   4135 MJC Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C TvdH Oldenburg II TUS Augustfehn  Tvd .    
    13:30   141021 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg JSG Wilhelmshaven     
    15:15   175075 WJB Landesliga WJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg TSV Bremervörde  Stam.    
    17:00   15101 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg Oldenburger TB     
So. 08.03.2020 09:45   31050 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TvdH Oldenburg II JMSG DSC/OTB     
    11:15   16106 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II Harpstedter TB  Brun./Stei.    
    13:00   15103 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg HSG Blexer TB/SVN  Brun./Stei.    
    15:00   109141 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II TV Dinklage     
    17:00   104139 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg VfL Fredenbeck II     
Sa. 14.03.2020 00:00   132025 MJA Verbandsliga MJA West TvdH Oldenburg TV Oyten     
    10:00   98110101 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TvdH Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg II     
    10:20   98110102 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TS Hoykenkamp HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe     
    10:40   98110103 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg II     
    11:00   98110104 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TvdH Oldenburg TS Hoykenkamp     
    11:20   98110105 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe TV Neerstedt     
    11:40   98110106 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TvdH Oldenburg II TS Hoykenkamp     
    12:00   98110107 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg     
    12:20   98110108 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe     
    12:40   98110109 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 TS Hoykenkamp TV Neerstedt     
    13:00   98110110 MJE R11 G01 Tvd Haarentor 1 HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe TvdH Oldenburg     
    15:00   175082 WJB Landesliga WJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.     
    17:00   16111 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg III BTB Oldenburg  TSV .    
So. 15.03.2020 11:00   12083 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg V VfL Rastede II  TSV .    
    12:45   12085 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV TSV Großenkneten  TSV .    
    14:30   11061 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III VfL Bad Zwischenahn  Sche./Van .    
    16:05   8152 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TvdH Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  Tvd .    
    17:30   8239 MJD Regionsliga MJD TvdH Oldenburg II VfL Rastede  Tvd .    
Fr. 20.03.2020 20:00   104147 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt     
Sa. 21.03.2020 17:00   141029 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg VfL Fredenbeck     
    19:00   109153 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II FC Schüttorf 09     
So. 22.03.2020 11:15   4141 MJC Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C TvdH Oldenburg II Elsflether TB  Tvd .    
    13:00   16117 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II TUS Ofen e. V.  Alis./Rein./Wien.    
    15:00   15116 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  Alis./Rein./Wien.    
    17:00   403090 WJA ROL WJA Nord TvdH Oldenburg SV Werder Bremen II