Osnabrück, KGS Osnabrück-Schinkel (808103)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Windhorststraße
49084 Osnabrück (OT Schinkel)
Tel.: 0541/3234011

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 10:00   117 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.     
    11:45   84 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Grönegau-Melle     
    13:30   48 WJE RL WJE Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II SV Holdorf II     
    15:15   178075 WJB Landesliga WJB West TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SV Holdorf     
    17:00   129093 F Landesklasse WE F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SV Holdorf     
Sa. 07.03.2020 14:30   70 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Dinklage     
    16:00   70 MJC ROL MJC TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Bissendorf-Holte II     
    17:45   50 M Regionsklasse M TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III HSG Osnabrück IV     
So. 08.03.2020 10:00   43 WJC RL WJC Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Osnabrück     
    11:45   49 WJD Regionsliga WJD Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SV Falke Steinfeld     
    13:30   89 WJE ROL WJE TSG 07 Burg Gretesch GW Mühlen     
    15:00   51 WJB ROL WJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II TuS BW Lohne     
    16:45   140 F Regionsliga F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II HSG Osnabrück IV     
Sa. 14.03.2020 16:40   167082 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
    18:30   111111 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SG Teuto Handball     
So. 15.03.2020 11:45   130 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Grönegau-Melle II     
    13:30   56 WJE RL WJE Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II SV Quitt Ankum     
    15:00   178083 WJB Landesliga WJB West TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Dinklage     
    16:45   129112 F Landesklasse WE F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt     
So. 22.03.2020 15:15   153 F Regionsliga F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II TV Georgsmarienhütte II     
    17:00   89 M Regionsliga M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II THC Westerkappeln II