Sarstedt, SH SZ (405124)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Wellweg/ An der Sporthalle
31157 Sarstedt

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 10:30   43666 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 1 TKJ Sarstedt (GJD) JSG Solling (GJD)  TKJ .    
    12:00   42352 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC St. 3 TKJ Sarstedt Sportfreunde Söhre  Eint.    
    16:30  v   308049 MJA RL MJA Hannover TKJ Sarstedt TuS Wettbergen  Sieg.    
Sa. 07.03.2020 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 Garbsener SC TKJ Sarstedt     
    10:25   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 HSV Nordstars TSV Anderten     
    10:50   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 Garbsener SC TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    11:15   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 HSG Laatzen-Rethen TKJ Sarstedt     
    11:40   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 TSV Anderten Garbsener SC     
    12:05   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 HSV Nordstars TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    12:30   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 HSG Laatzen-Rethen TSV Anderten     
    12:55   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 TKJ Sarstedt HSV Nordstars     
    13:20   9 Minis A Spieltag6_St11 HSG Laatzen-Rethen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    14:30   1 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 TKJ Sarstedt II JSG Weserbergland III     
    14:50   2 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 JSG Solling SG Misburg II     
    15:10   3 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 TSV Friesen Hänigsen JSG Weserbergland III     
    15:30   4 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 TKJ Sarstedt II JSG Solling     
    15:50   5 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 SG Misburg II TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    16:10   6 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 JSG Weserbergland III JSG Solling     
    16:30   7 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 TSV Friesen Hänigsen TKJ Sarstedt II     
    16:50   8 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 JSG Weserbergland III SG Misburg II     
    17:10   9 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 JSG Solling TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    17:30   10 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 8 Turnier 5 SG Misburg II TKJ Sarstedt II     
So. 08.03.2020 09:15   89 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE TKJ Sarstedt Hannoverscher SC     
    10:45   41287 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 2 TKJ Sarstedt TSV Friesen Hänigsen  TV E.    
    12:15   53470 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 1 TKJ Sarstedt II DJK BW Hildesheim  TKJ .    
    13:40   53138 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TKJ Sarstedt Hannoverscher SC  TKJ .    
    15:00   408085 WJA RL WJA Hannover TKJ Sarstedt HSG Laatzen-Rethen  SG B.    
    16:45   23445 F Regionsklasse F St. 4 TKJ Sarstedt II TUSPO Lamspringe  DJK .    
    18:30   33675 M Regionsklasse M St. 6 TKJ Sarstedt II HSG Holle  HSG .    
So. 15.03.2020 11:30   52161 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TKJ Sarstedt II SG Börde Handball  Spor.    
    13:15   181034 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TKJ Sarstedt SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Jage./Mist.    
    15:00   23362 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 TKJ Sarstedt SG Börde Handball III  Beck./Helm.    
    17:00   31445 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 TKJ Sarstedt TSV Burgdorf IV  Phil./Phil.    
So. 22.03.2020 12:15   53144 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TKJ Sarstedt TV Hannover-Badenstedt  TKJ .    
    14:00   308055 MJA RL MJA Hannover TKJ Sarstedt HSG Langenhagen  Lüde.