Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
Tel.: 0511/7307456

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 12:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg SG Letter 05     
    12:25   2 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 TS Großburgwedel II TuS Empelde     
    12:50   3 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 SG Letter 05 TS Großburgwedel II     
    13:15   4 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 TuS Empelde MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg     
    13:40   5 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 SG Letter 05 TuS Empelde     
    14:05   6 MJE Anf. MJE Rd. 7 Gr .35 Engelbostel 1.3.20 MTV Engelbostel - Schulenburg TS Großburgwedel II     
    15:00   1 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 HSG Langenhagen II Mellendorfer TV     
    15:25   2 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrter SV II     
    15:50   3 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 Mellendorfer TV TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    16:15   4 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 Lehrter SV II HSG Langenhagen II     
    16:40   5 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 Mellendorfer TV Lehrter SV II     
    17:05   6 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.28 Langenhagen 1.3.20 HSG Langenhagen II TuS Altwarmbüchen     
Sa. 07.03.2020 13:30   408082 WJA RL WJA Hannover HSG Langenhagen HV Barsinghausen     
    15:30   35351 AH Regionsklasse AH HSG Langenhagen HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken     
    17:30   148078 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost HSG Langenhagen HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
    19:15   31435 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen DJK BW Hildesheim     
So. 08.03.2020 09:00   53670 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 HSG Langenhagen TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    10:15   51454 WJB Regionsliga WJB St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II TSV Friesen Hänigsen     
    11:45   43286 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 HSG Langenhagen TV Hannover-Badenstedt I     
    13:15   22174 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
    15:15   32375 M Regionsliga M St. 3 HSG Langenhagen III Mellendorfer TV     
    17:15   32275 M Regionsliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II HSG Hannover-West     
    19:00   23259 F Regionsklasse F St. 2 HSG Langenhagen II Hannoverscher SC IV     
Sa. 14.03.2020 16:00   148082 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost HSG Langenhagen MTV Dannenberg     
    17:45   22180 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Langenhagen HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.     
    19:30   25179 LL Lady Liga HSG Langenhagen MSG TuS Vinnhorst/VfV 1887 Hainholz     
So. 15.03.2020 09:30   1 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 HSG Langenhagen JSG GIW Meerhandball III     
    09:55   2 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 TSV Loccum HSG Nienburg II     
    10:20   3 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 JSG GIW Meerhandball III TSV Loccum     
    10:45   4 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 HSG Nienburg II HSG Langenhagen     
    11:10   5 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 JSG GIW Meerhandball III HSG Nienburg II     
    11:35   6 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 1 HSG Langenhagen TSV Loccum     
    15:00   1 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 HSG Langenhagen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    15:25   2 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 HSG Nienburg HSG Hannover-West     
    15:50   3 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Nienburg     
    16:15   4 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 HSG Hannover-West HSG Langenhagen     
    16:40   5 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Hannover-West     
    17:05   6 MJE RL MJE Rd. 8 Gr.40 Langenhagen 15.3.20 HSG Langenhagen HSG Nienburg     
Sa. 21.03.2020 18:00   31450 M Regionsoberliga M St. 2 HSG Langenhagen TSV Burgdorf IV     
So. 22.03.2020 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 HSG Langenhagen TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    10:25   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 TSV Neustadt HSG Hannover-West     
    10:50   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 HSG Langenhagen Lehrter SV     
    11:15   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 JSG GIW Meerhandball TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    11:40   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 HSG Hannover-West HSG Langenhagen     
    12:05   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 TSV Neustadt Lehrter SV     
    12:30   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 JSG GIW Meerhandball HSG Hannover-West     
    12:55   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 TuS Altwarmbüchen TSV Neustadt     
    13:20   9 Minis A Spieltag6_St2 JSG GIW Meerhandball Lehrter SV