Wedemark, SZ Mellendorf (403350)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 08.03.2020 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    10:20   2 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV II TS Großburgwedel     
    10:40   3 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TSV Burgdorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II     
    11:00   4 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV Mellendorfer TV II     
    11:20   5 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TS Großburgwedel TSV Burgdorf     
    11:40   6 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II Mellendorfer TV II     
    12:00   7 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TSV Burgdorf Mellendorfer TV     
    12:20   8 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TS Großburgwedel     
    12:40   9 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 Mellendorfer TV II TSV Burgdorf     
    13:00   10 Minis A Spieltag6_St1 TS Großburgwedel Mellendorfer TV     
    15:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 Mellendorfer TV HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
    15:25   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 TV E. Sehnde Lehrter SV     
    15:50   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 HSG Schaumburg-Nord TV E. Sehnde     
    16:15   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 Lehrter SV Mellendorfer TV     
    16:40   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 HSG Schaumburg-Nord Lehrter SV     
    17:05   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 3 Mellendorfer TV TV E. Sehnde     
So. 15.03.2020 10:00   1 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 Mellendorfer TV II TS Großburgwedel II     
    10:25   2 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 TSV Friesen Hänigsen II TV Eintracht Algermissen     
    10:50   3 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 TS Großburgwedel II TSV Friesen Hänigsen II     
    11:15   4 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 TV Eintracht Algermissen Mellendorfer TV II     
    11:40   5 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 TS Großburgwedel II TV Eintracht Algermissen     
    12:05   6 MJE Anf. MJE Rd.8 Gr.40 Mellendorf 15.3.20 Mellendorfer TV II TSV Friesen Hänigsen II