Hannover, SZ Misburg Halle I (403267)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 6c
30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 11:00   51152 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB SG Misburg HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  Gare./Müll.    
    13:00   148074 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost SG Misburg SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken  Dase./Fräd.    
    15:00   306048 MJA ROL MJA Ha. Nord SG Misburg VfL Westercelle  HSG .    
Sa. 07.03.2020 12:00   408081 WJA RL WJA Hannover SG Misburg II Sportfreunde Söhre  Frie.    
    14:00   43569 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 2 SG Misburg TSV Anderten III  Deit./Schä.    
So. 08.03.2020 11:00   53354 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 2 SG Misburg TuS Empelde  Deit./Prof.    
    13:00   52159 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC SG Misburg Garbsener SC  Pflu.    
    15:00   22274 F Regionsliga F St. 2 SG Misburg HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II  Hank./Mult.    
    17:00   41286 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 2 SG Misburg II HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  Buhl/Mult.    
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:00   52164 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC SG Misburg HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  Stra.    
    15:45   153088 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost SG Misburg HSG Heidmark  Sche./Völk.    
So. 15.03.2020 11:00   148084 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost SG Misburg HV Barsinghausen  Pusc./Ulis.    
    13:00   23361 F Regionsklasse F St. 3 SG Misburg II TV Eintracht Algermissen II  TV H.    
    15:00   22280 F Regionsliga F St. 2 SG Misburg MSG Rodewald-Schwarmstedt  TSV .    
    17:00   33480 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 SG Misburg II HSG Langenhagen IV  TSV .    
Sa. 21.03.2020 11:00   1 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 SG Misburg II SG Misburg     
    11:20   2 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II Hannoverscher SC     
    11:40   3 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 HV Barsinghausen SG Misburg     
    12:00   4 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 SG Misburg II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II     
    12:20   5 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 Hannoverscher SC HV Barsinghausen     
    12:40   6 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 SG Misburg HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II     
    13:00   7 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 HV Barsinghausen SG Misburg II     
    13:20   8 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 SG Misburg Hannoverscher SC     
    13:40   9 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II HV Barsinghausen     
    14:00   10 WJE RK WJE Spieltag 10 Turnier 2 Hannoverscher SC SG Misburg II     
    14:30   1 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 SG Misburg SG Misburg II     
    14:55   2 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 TV E. Sehnde JSG Solling     
    15:20   3 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 SG Misburg II TV E. Sehnde     
    15:45  v   4 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 JSG Solling SG Misburg     
    16:10   5 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 SG Misburg II JSG Solling     
    16:35   6 MJE RK MJE St.1 Rd.8 Gr.29 Misburg 21.3.20 SG Misburg TV E. Sehnde     
So. 22.03.2020 13:00  v   33474 M Regionsklasse M St. 4 SG Misburg II TSV Anderten V  Fraj    
    15:00   306055 MJA ROL MJA Ha. Nord SG Misburg HBV 91 Celle  Meye./Schu.    
    17:00   166089 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost SG Misburg TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:00  v   306034 MJA ROL MJA Ha. Nord SG Misburg MTV Fichte Winsen  Herz./Sche.