Lügde, Rambergsweg 1, Ramberghalle, Johannes Giga Schule (402140)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rambergsweg 1
32676 Lügde

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 02.11.2018 19:00  h/v   137013 MJA Landesliga MJA Süd HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. TuS Bramsche  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.11.2018 15:15   43736 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. MSG Solling  14:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   41128 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. TV Hannover-Badenstedt  40:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   32126 M Regionsliga M St. 1 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. VfL Hameln III  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.11.2018 12:45   52602 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 1 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Deister Süntel  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   42302 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC Playdown HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Deister Süntel  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   22133 F Regionsliga F St. 1 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HV Barsinghausen II  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.11.2018 10:00   1 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 JSG Weserbergland II HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:25   2 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 TV Bodenwerder HF Aerzen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   3 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   4 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 JSG Weserbergland II TV Bodenwerder  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   5 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 HF Aerzen TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:05   6 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. TV Bodenwerder  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   7 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf JSG Weserbergland II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:55   8 Minis A Spieltag3_St10 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HF Aerzen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt