Wedemark, SZ Mellendorf (403350)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 10:00   1 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II HSG Langenhagen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   2 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TuS Altwarmbüchen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   3 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX Mellendorfer TV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   4 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   5 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX HSG Langenhagen Mellendorfer TV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   6 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   7 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX Mellendorfer TV TuS Altwarmbüchen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   8 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   9 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX HSG Langenhagen TuS Altwarmbüchen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   10 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX Mellendorfer TV HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   11 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. HSG Langenhagen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   12 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   13 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   14 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II Mellendorfer TV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   15 Minis B Spieltag 1_St. 1___MellendorfXXX HSG Langenhagen HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   33303 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 Mellendorfer TV II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.09.2019 10:00   43705 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 Mellendorfer TV SV Eintracht Hiddestorf I  18:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   52405 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 Mellendorfer TV HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  7:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:50   177004 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte Mellendorfer TV SV Werder Bremen II  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   166004 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost Mellendorfer TV TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  31:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   21311 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 Mellendorfer TV DJK BW Hildesheim II  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   25104 LL Lady Liga Mellendorfer TV MSG TuS Vinnhorst/VfV 1887 Hainholz  23:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 09:30   43715 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 Mellendorfer TV HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   53309 WJD Regionsliga WJD St. 2 Mellendorfer TV HSG Laatzen-Rethen  2:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   42712 MJC Regionsliga MJC St. 2 Mellendorfer TV HV Barsinghausen II  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:35   177013 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte Mellendorfer TV TuS Komet Arsten II  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   166014 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost Mellendorfer TV HG Rosdorf-Grone II  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:05   21322 F Regionsoberliga F St. 2 Mellendorfer TV TV E. Sehnde  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:50   25113 LL Lady Liga Mellendorfer TV Garbsener SC  34:16   Spielbericht genehmigt