Oldenburg-Kreyenbrück, SZ (813007)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandenburger Straße 40
26133 Oldenburg (OT Kreyenbrück)
Tel.: 0441/41008

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:00   15030 F Regionsoberliga F DSC Oldenburg TV Neerstedt II  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   302028 MJA ROL MJA Mitte JMSG DSC/OTB HSG Delmenhorst II  36:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   11018 M Regionsoberliga M DSC Oldenburg VfL Bad Zwischenahn  17:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 11:30   4204 MJC Regionsliga MJC JMSG Oldenburger TB/DSC Oldenburg TUS Ofen e. V.  35:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   98040101 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg DSC Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:20   98040102 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   98040103 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg HSG Blexer TB/SVN TvdH Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   98040104 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg DSC Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   98040105 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II HSG Blexer TB/SVN  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   98040106 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   98040107 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg HSG Blexer TB/SVN DSC Oldenburg  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   98040108 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   98040109 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn HSG Blexer TB/SVN  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   98040110 MJE R04 G01 DSC Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II DSC Oldenburg  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   4208 MJC Regionsliga MJC JMSG Oldenburger TB/DSC Oldenburg BV Garrel  35:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   302040 MJA ROL MJA Mitte JMSG DSC/OTB JMSG Daverden-Walle  25:37    
    16:00   13047 M Regionsklasse M DSC Oldenburg II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   15045 F Regionsoberliga F DSC Oldenburg SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 10:00   99050101 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TUS Augustfehn DSC Oldenburg  DSC .    
    10:15   99050102 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TUS Augustfehn II VfL Edewecht  DSC .    
    10:30   99050103 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg DSC Oldenburg TSV Ganderkesee  DSC .    
    10:45   99050104 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee II TUS Augustfehn II  DSC .    
    11:00   99050105 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg VfL Edewecht TUS Augustfehn  DSC .    
    11:15   99050106 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TUS Augustfehn II DSC Oldenburg  DSC .    
    11:30   99050107 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee VfL Edewecht  DSC .    
    11:45   99050108 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee II DSC Oldenburg  DSC .    
    12:00   99050109 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee TUS Augustfehn II  DSC .    
    12:15   99050110 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg VfL Edewecht TSV Ganderkesee II  DSC .    
    12:30   99050111 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TUS Augustfehn TSV Ganderkesee  DSC .    
    12:45   99050112 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee II TUS Augustfehn  DSC .    
    13:00   99050113 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg DSC Oldenburg VfL Edewecht  DSC .    
    14:00   31023 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB JMSG DSC/OTB TvdH Oldenburg II  HSG .    
    23:00   99050114 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TUS Augustfehn II TUS Augustfehn     
    23:01   99050115 WJE R05 G01 DSC Oldbg TSV Ganderkesee TSV Ganderkesee II