Seelze, Am Hallenbad (403376)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Humboldtstraße 14
30926 Seelze

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:00   53522 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 2 RSV Seelze TuS Wettbergen  12:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   41622 MJB Regionsliga MJB St. 2 RSV Seelze TS Großburgwedel  36:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 12:45   22121 F Regionsliga F St. 1 RSV Seelze HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi II  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   23113 F Regionsklasse F St. 1 RSV Seelze II MTV Auhagen e. V. III  36:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   33221 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 RSV Seelze III MTV Obernkirchen  14:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.11.2019 16:30  t/v   52462 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 RSV Seelze HV Barsinghausen  11:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 18:00   32128 M Regionsliga M St. 1 MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05 HSG Deister Süntel II  17:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   52432 WJC Regionsliga WJC St. 2 RSV Seelze HSV Nordstars  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   43731 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 RSV Seelze VfL Uetze  7:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   32229 M Regionsliga M St. 2 RSV Seelze TuS Altwarmbüchen II  35:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   32129 M Regionsliga M St. 1 RSV Seelze II HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  23:45   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   35217 AH Regionsliga AH RSV Seelze HV Barsinghausen  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   1 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 RSV Seelze TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    14:20   2 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 HSV Nordstars TSV Anderten II     
    14:40   3 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 HSG Schaumburg-Nord TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    15:00   4 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 RSV Seelze HSV Nordstars     
    15:20   5 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 TSV Anderten II HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
    15:40   6 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 TuS Altwarmbüchen HSV Nordstars     
    16:00   7 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 HSG Schaumburg-Nord RSV Seelze     
    16:20   8 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 TuS Altwarmbüchen TSV Anderten II     
    16:40   9 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 HSV Nordstars HSG Schaumburg-Nord     
    17:00   10 Minis A Spieltag2_St9 TSV Anderten II RSV Seelze     
So. 17.11.2019 14:00   22101 F Regionsliga F St. 1 RSV Seelze HSG Exten-Rinteln  31:22    
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:00  v   42607 MJC Regionsliga MJC St. 1 RSV Seelze JSG GIW Meerhandball III  Köpe./Soss.    
    17:30   32134 M Regionsliga M St. 1 RSV Seelze II MSG Engelbostel / Letter 05  Denz/Faßb.    
    19:30   22131 F Regionsliga F St. 1 RSV Seelze HSG Deister Süntel II  Böck.    
So. 24.11.2019 12:00   23119 F Regionsklasse F St. 1 RSV Seelze II TSV Loccum  Kolo.    
    14:00   33231 M Regionsklasse M St. 2 RSV Seelze III HSG Nienburg IV  Hege.    
    16:00   32234 M Regionsliga M St. 2 RSV Seelze HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken IV  Pogu.