Bissendorf, SH (808121)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Werscher Straße 24
49143 Bissendorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.11.2019 11:00   2 MJF 19/11/01 TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV Bissendorf-Holte  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   3 MJF 19/11/01 TV Bissendorf-Holte TV Georgsmarienhütte  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1 MJF 19/11/01 TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Bissendorf-Holte II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   23 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  38:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   28 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS Lemförde  9:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   37 F Regionsoberliga F TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Osnabrück III  20:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.11.2019 18:00  v   24 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS Bramsche  6:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 12:30   30 WJE ROL WJE TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Osnabrück  13:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   21 WJE RL WJE Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II TSV Wallenhorst  6:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   22 MJE RL MJE Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II THC Westerkappeln  21:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   41 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte TV 01 Bohmte  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   22 WJB ROL WJB TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt  15:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   25 MJC ROL MJC TV Bissendorf-Holte II HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  25:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   57 F Regionsliga F Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II HSG Osnabrück IV  12:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   150031 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte SV Stöckheim  33:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   109052 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TV Bissendorf-Holte II FC Schüttorf 09  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   102055 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Delmenhorst  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 13.11.2019 18:00   35 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV Bissendorf-Holte  14:45   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   144016 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte Eintracht Hildesheim  18:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 19:00   133026 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA Ost TV Bissendorf-Holte Sportfreunde Söhre  39:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 11:30  v   24 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Bissendorf-Holte II SV Quitt Ankum  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   150015 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte MTV Braunschweig  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   36 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Bissendorf-Holte GW Mühlen  11:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   150036 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte TSV Burgdorf  28:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   36 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV Georgsmarienhütte  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   48 F Regionsoberliga F TV Bissendorf-Holte GW Mühlen II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 11:30   36 M Regionsoberliga M TV Bissendorf-Holte III SV Quitt Ankum  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   40 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS Bramsche  37:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   144027 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte Northeimer HC  26:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 15:00   43 WJE ROL WJE TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Grönegau-Melle  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   33 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen  47:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   56 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt