Bissendorf, SH (808121)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Werscher Straße 24
49143 Bissendorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 10:00   1 WJE ROL WJE TV Bissendorf-Holte TSG 07 Burg Gretesch     
    11:30   11 M Regionsoberliga M TV Bissendorf-Holte III TSV Wallenhorst     
    13:30   135002 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA West TV Bissendorf-Holte JSG Wilhelmshaven     
    15:30   3 M Regionsklasse M TV Bissendorf-Holte IV HSG Lotte     
Sa. 07.11.2020 13:45   7 MJC ROL MJC TV Bissendorf-Holte II SV Rot-Weiß Damme     
    15:30   8 MJB ROL MJB Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II Platzhalter II     
    17:30   108014 M Landesliga M West TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV 01 Bohmte     
    19:30   102033 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Bissendorf-Holte HC Bremen     
So. 08.11.2020 10:00   4 MJE RL MJE Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II HSG Grönegau-Melle II     
    11:30   3 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Bissendorf-Holte TV Dinklage     
    12:00  v   6 WJC ROL WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte SV Falke Steinfeld     
    13:15   8 WJD RL WJD Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV 01 Bohmte     
    17:00   16 F Regionsoberliga F TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II     
Sa. 14.11.2020 00:00   145005 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB West TV Bissendorf-Holte Qualifikant 2     
    13:00   5 MJE ROL MJE TV Bissendorf-Holte TV Georgsmarienhütte     
    14:45   7 MJD RL MJD Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV Georgsmarienhütte II     
    16:30   6 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Osnabrück     
    18:15   12 WJB ROL WJB Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte TSG 07 Burg Gretesch     
    20:00   6 F RL F Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II TV Georgsmarienhütte II     
So. 15.11.2020 10:00   6 WJE ROL WJE TV Bissendorf-Holte SV Quitt Ankum     
    11:30   23 M Regionsoberliga M TV Bissendorf-Holte III TV Georgsmarienhütte II     
    13:30   11 MJD ROL MJD TV Bissendorf-Holte TV Dinklage     
    15:15   12 MJC ROL MJC TV Bissendorf-Holte II TuS Lemförde     
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:45   14 WJD RL WJD Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II SSC Dodesheide     
    17:30   18 WJC ROL WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS Lemförde     
    19:30   25 F Regionsoberliga F TV Bissendorf-Holte TuS Lemförde     
Sa. 28.11.2020 00:00   135009 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA West TV Bissendorf-Holte Quali Gruppe 4     
    13:45   13 MJD RL MJD Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II SG Teuto Handball     
    15:30   22 MJC ROL MJC TV Bissendorf-Holte II SFN Vechta     
    17:30   108026 M Landesliga M West TV Bissendorf-Holte II HSG Nordhorn e.V. II     
    19:30   102055 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Delmenhorst     
So. 29.11.2020 10:00   13 MJE RL MJE Süd TV Bissendorf-Holte II SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.     
    11:30   35 M Regionsoberliga M TV Bissendorf-Holte III HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III     
    13:30   145008 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB West TV Bissendorf-Holte JSG Wilhelmshaven     
    15:15   23 WJC ROL WJC TV Bissendorf-Holte SV SW Osterfeine     
    17:00   10 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Bissendorf-Holte HSG Grönegau-Melle     
    18:30   16 M Regionsklasse M TV Bissendorf-Holte IV HSG Grönegau-Melle III