Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2021

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.11.2021 16:30   121035 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Northeimer HC     
So. 07.11.2021 10:00   42124 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB Vorrunde TV Hannover-Badenstedt HV Barsinghausen     
    11:50   154018 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Nord Edemissen  Fran./Froh.    
    13:30   12 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG Weserbergland     
Sa. 13.11.2021 15:00   152027 WJA Oberliga WJA Südost TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.     
    16:45   158022 WJB Oberliga WJB Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt Handballverein Lüneburg     
    18:20   165026 WJC Landesliga WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Brah./Brah.    
So. 14.11.2021 09:00   1 WJE RL WJE Rd.2 St. 5 Badenstedt 15.11.21 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HV Barsinghausen     
    10:05   2 WJE RL WJE Rd.2 St. 5 Badenstedt 15.11.21 HV Barsinghausen HSG Hannover-West     
    11:10   3 WJE RL WJE Rd.2 St. 5 Badenstedt 15.11.21 HSG Hannover-West TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    13:15   164032 WJC Oberliga WJC TV Hannover-Badenstedt TS Hoykenkamp     
    14:50   163019 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TKJ Sarstedt  Domd./Sche.    
    16:30   31139 M Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HF Aerzen  Scho./Thie.    
So. 21.11.2021 09:00   54630 WJD Regionsklasse WJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Wettbergen     
    10:10   44230 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt Garbsener SC     
    11:25   42135 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB Vorrunde TV Hannover-Badenstedt TS Großburgwedel     
    13:05   44530 MJD Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HF Aerzen     
    14:20   43135 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC Vorrunde TV Hannover-Badenstedt Sportfreunde Söhre     
    16:15   154029 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld     
So. 28.11.2021 11:00   163027 WJB Landesliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen     
    12:45   31151 M Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HV Barsinghausen II     
    15:00   121053 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV VJ Peine