Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.09.2019 14:00   81141 MJD R1G4 TvdH TvdH Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  7:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   81142 MJD R1G4 TvdH HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe HTV  1:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   81143 MJD R1G4 TvdH SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  15:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:25   81144 MJD R1G4 TvdH HTV TvdH Oldenburg  6:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   81145 MJD R1G4 TvdH SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn HTV  8:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:25   81146 MJD R1G4 TvdH TvdH Oldenburg HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  28:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 04.09.2019 17:45   175002 WJB Landesliga WJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg JHSG Varel  20:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.09.2019 20:00   104001 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg TSV Daverden  37:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.09.2019 17:30   11002 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  30:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   109005 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II TuRa Marienhafe  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.09.2019 11:00   143001 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg OHV Aurich  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   15002 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg IV  19:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:15   31004 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TvdH Oldenburg II TV Neerstedt  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   16006 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg III TUS Ofen e. V.  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 10:00   98010101 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TvdH Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:20   98010102 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TUS Ofen e. V. TS Hoykenkamp  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   98010103 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 HSG Blexer TB/SVN TvdH Oldenburg II  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   98010104 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TvdH Oldenburg TUS Ofen e. V.  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   98010105 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TS Hoykenkamp HSG Blexer TB/SVN  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   98010106 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TvdH Oldenburg II TUS Ofen e. V.  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   98010107 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 HSG Blexer TB/SVN TvdH Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   98010108 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TvdH Oldenburg II TS Hoykenkamp  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   98010109 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TUS Ofen e. V. HSG Blexer TB/SVN  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   98010110 MJE R01 G01 TvdH 1 TS Hoykenkamp TvdH Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   8411 WJC Vorrunde WJC TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  31:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   134005 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA West TvdH Oldenburg HSG Delmenhorst  34:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 11:00   403010 WJA ROL WJA Nord TvdH Oldenburg TSV OT Bremen  15:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   150010 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord TvdH Oldenburg JSG Wilhelmshaven  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   31008 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TvdH Oldenburg II SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  42:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   109015 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II TV Georgsmarienhütte  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 11:00   12005 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg V TSV Ganderkesee II  33:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   12006 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV Hundsmühler TV  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   16016 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   15013 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg TUS Augustfehn  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:15   8420 WJC Vorrunde WJC TvdH Oldenburg SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  34:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   16018 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg III Harpstedter TB  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 10:00   99020101 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor TvdH Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:25   99020102 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor VfL Oldenburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   99020103 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor VfL Oldenburg II VfL Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:25   99020104 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TvdH Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   99020105 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor VfL Oldenburg II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:25   99020106 WJE R02 G01 Tvd Haarentor TvdH Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   41221 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg TvdH Oldenburg II TUS Augustfehn  11:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   41222 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg SV Brake VfL Edewecht  6:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:50   41223 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TUS Augustfehn  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   41224 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg TvdH Oldenburg II SV Brake  13:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   41225 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg VfL Edewecht HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  9:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:05   41226 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg TUS Augustfehn SV Brake  15:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   41227 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TvdH Oldenburg II  5:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:55   41228 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg TUS Augustfehn VfL Edewecht  14:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:20   41229 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg SV Brake HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  5:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   41230 MJC R2G2 Brandsweg VfL Edewecht TvdH Oldenburg II  6:17   Spielbericht genehmigt