HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsklasse Frauen
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Petersen, Linda HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 13 2 6,50
2. Klompmaker, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 10 2 5,00
3. Hinderink, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 9 2 4,50
4. Ekelhoff, Julia ASC GW Itterbeck 8 1 8,00
5. Baarlink, Hannah ASC GW Itterbeck 7 1 7,00
6. Brinkhaus, Melina HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 7 2 3,50
7. Janßen, Emilie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 7 3 2,33
8. Gerdes, Lara-Maria HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 1 6,00
9. Leidiger, Kirsten HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 6 2 3,00
10. Pelties, Melina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 6 2 3,00
11. Vahl, Ina HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 6 2 3,00
12. Thomes, Lydia SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 5 1 5,00
13. Busmann, Laura HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 5 2 2,50
14. Harsman, Finja ASC GW Itterbeck 5 2 2,50
15. Lamp, Anna-Maria HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 2 2,50
16. Oosterhof, Nikki SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 5 2 2,50
17. Wittrock, Janina HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 5 2 2,50
18. Leissing, Jana HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 3 1,67
19. Luc, Pia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 3 1,67
20. Stüwe, Lea HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 3 1,67
21. Hatting, Milena HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 1 4,00
22. Kohnen, Sina SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 4 1 4,00
23. Möller, Karina HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 1 4,00
24. Wahden, Nicole HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 1 4,00
25. Wichmann, Sandra SV Sigiltra Sögel 4 1 4,00
26. Herbst, Lea Sophie SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 2 2,00
27. Menken, Annika ASC GW Itterbeck 4 2 2,00
28. Neerken, Lea ASC GW Itterbeck 4 2 2,00
29. Spieker, Laura HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 2 2,00
30. Lammers, Rike SV Sigiltra Sögel 3 1 3,00
31. Niers, Elina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 1 3,00
32. Hinderink, Marie ASC GW Itterbeck 3 2 1,50
33. Leißing, Lisa HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 2 1,50
34. Limbeck, Wiebke HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 3 2 1,50
35. Meißner, Maike HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 3 2 1,50
36. Bockwinkel, Sandra HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 1 2,00
37. Hagels, Heike HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 2 1 2,00
38. Hemme, Stefanie ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
39. Hoegen, Marena HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 2 1 2,00
40. Jakobs, Corinna ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
41. Klinge, Jana ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
42. Lucas, Melanie ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
43. Lüken, Maria SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 2 1 2,00
44. Nykamp, Lisa ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
45. Völker, Anke SV Sigiltra Sögel 2 1 2,00
46. Wellmer, Verena HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 1 2,00
47. Egbers, Julia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 2 1,00
48. Janßen, Luise HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 2 1,00
49. Milzarek, Maike HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 2 1,00
50. Niehaus, Isabell HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 2 1,00
51. Behnen, Laura SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 1 1,00
52. Bomba, Christel HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
53. Borrink, Maite SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
54. Büscher, Ineke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
55. Kuis, Lina HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
56. Mühlenstädt, Lisa SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1 1 1,00
57. Naber, Pia ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 1,00
58. Oldekamp, Lynn ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 1,00
59. Oudehinken, Heike ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 1,00
60. Siemer, Linda SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1 1 1,00
61. Spieker, Leonie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
62. Timmerhuis, Saskia SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
63. Wolf, Lea SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
64. Zwafink, Lena ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 1,00
65. Zwake, Pia SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 1 1,00
66. Cate Ten, Jana HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 2 0,50
67. Hatting, Wiebke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 2 0,50
68. Holtvlüwer, Anouk ASC GW Itterbeck 1 2 0,50
69. Kreuznacht, Lena HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 2 0,50
70. Staal, Ellen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 2 0,50
71. Tyman, Ina ASC GW Itterbeck 1 2 0,50
72. Veldman, Viona SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 2 0,50