HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsliga weibl. Jgd. C
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Timmerhuis, Lenja ASC GW Itterbeck 16 2 8,00
2. Lichtendonk, Pia SC Union Emlichheim 11 2 5,50
3. Vorrink, Heleen ASC GW Itterbeck 11 2 5,50
4. Ostermann, Jara SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 9 1 9,00
5. Winkler, Mareen HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 9 1 9,00
6. Brinkhuis, Nives Johanna ASC GW Itterbeck 9 2 4,50
7. Küpers, Lilly SC Union Emlichheim 8 2 4,00
8. Jürries, Hanna ASC GW Itterbeck 7 2 3,50
9. Rohlfs, Charlotte SC Union Emlichheim 7 2 3,50
10. Helweg, Jana SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 6 1 6,00
11. Lipport, Paula SV Sigiltra Sögel 6 1 6,00
12. Koopsingraven, Sina SC Union Emlichheim 6 2 3,00
13. Huer, Lotta HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 1 5,00
14. Kuipers,, Marena SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 5 1 5,00
15. Terborg, Lara SV Sigiltra Sögel 5 1 5,00
16. van der Kamp, Mailin ASC GW Itterbeck 5 2 2,50
17. Berends, Cora SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 1 4,00
18. Böker, Merle SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 4 1 4,00
19. Ensink, Leevke SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 1 4,00
20. Grobbe, Kiara SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 1 4,00
21. Reichenbach, Melina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 1 4,00
22. Berends, Vivien SC Union Emlichheim 4 2 2,00
23. Ekkel, Nina ASC GW Itterbeck 4 2 2,00
24. Smidderk, Eva SC Union Emlichheim 4 2 2,00
25. Bauer, Julia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 1 3,00
26. Gieseke, Lina SV Sigiltra Sögel 3 1 3,00
27. Holtvlüwer, Wiebke SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 1 3,00
28. Konow, Emely SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 3 1 3,00
29. Korte, Ella SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 3 1 3,00
30. Menken, Lana SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 1 3,00
31. Mers, Lyn SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 1 3,00
32. Becker, Ineke ASC GW Itterbeck 2 1 2,00
33. Lucas, Lena SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 1 2,00
34. Hankamp, Kira ASC GW Itterbeck 2 2 1,00
35. Beuker, Kim SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
36. Kassem, Rawahn SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 1 1,00
37. Kroner, Alicia SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden 1 1 1,00
38. Meyer, Emma HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
39. Santel, Emma SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 1 1,00
40. Sirin, Dilara SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 1 1,00
41. Stotyn, Finja SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 1 1,00
42. Töller, Emelie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
43. van den Hooven, Julie SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 1 1,00
44. Wolbink, Ella Luise SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
45. Wolterink, Jette SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 1,00
46. Meier, Sophie SC Union Emlichheim 1 2 0,50