HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend C
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Krüger, Marieke HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 47 4 11,75
2. Schorling, Mira HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 32 3 10,67
3. Nienaber, Rike HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 30 3 10,00
4. Rupp, Rieke Lena TSV Daverden 29 2 14,50
5. Shumolli, Melina TuS Sulingen 29 4 7,25
6. Thier, Hanna Jugendhandball Wümme 18 2 9,00
7. Vogel, Jula Jugendhandball Wümme 18 2 9,00
8. Gohde, Louisa HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 16 2 8,00
9. Waterkamp, Maite SG Achim/Baden 15 2 7,50
10. Laue, Lara HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 14 3 4,67
11. Lenz, Nina TuS Sulingen 14 3 4,67
12. Ludwig, Leni HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 13 3 4,33
13. Hirsch, Marie TuS Sulingen 12 4 3,00
14. Trautmann, Anneline TV Oyten 11 2 5,50
15. Soller, Franziska HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 11 3 3,67
16. Köhlmoos, Helene Jugendhandball Wümme 9 1 9,00
17. Hidde, Maja TV Oyten 9 2 4,50
18. Waterkamp, Berit SG Achim/Baden 9 2 4,50
19. Lenz, Saskia TuS Sulingen 9 3 3,00
20. Ball, Emma TSV Daverden 8 2 4,00
21. Bertram, Muriel HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 8 2 4,00
22. Dohna, Kiara Melissa Jugendhandball Wümme 8 2 4,00
23. Masemann, Emma HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 8 3 2,67
24. zur Kammer, Levke HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 8 3 2,67
25. Helmke, Svea TV Oyten 7 1 7,00
26. Kacsanyi, Lilly JH MoIn Wesermarsch 6 1 6,00
27. Bolte, Emma HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 6 2 3,00
28. Moos, Matilda TV Oyten 6 2 3,00
29. Nienstedt, Celina SG Achim/Baden 6 2 3,00
30. Petz, Jule TSV Daverden 6 2 3,00
31. Brünjes, Pauline HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 6 3 2,00
32. Geßler, Mia TV Oyten 6 3 2,00
33. Jürgens, Julia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 6 3 2,00
34. Martens, Hannah Leontine TV Oyten 6 3 2,00
35. Barth, Margarita Jugendhandball Wümme 5 1 5,00
36. Grönke, Esther TV Oyten 5 1 5,00
37. Schmelz, Kim Laura TV Oyten 5 1 5,00
38. Schorling, Pia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 5 1 5,00
39. Appelhans, Isabelle Jugendhandball Wümme 4 2 2,00
40. Jürgens, Sophie HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 4 2 2,00
41. Liebs, Mareike TuS Sulingen 4 2 2,00
42. Rohlfs, Monja TV Oyten 4 2 2,00
43. Tietjen, Fenna SG Achim/Baden 4 2 2,00
44. Bokelmann, Pia TuS Sulingen 4 3 1,33
45. Sanz Niebuhr, Luisa TV Oyten 4 3 1,33
46. Twietmeyer, Phyllis TuS Sulingen 4 3 1,33
47. Dörre, Hanna Lisa Christine TSV Daverden 3 2 1,50
48. Faltus, Anna SG Achim/Baden 3 2 1,50
49. Kharma, Sana SG Achim/Baden 3 2 1,50
50. Kosakewitz, Aliah TV Oyten 3 2 1,50
51. Meyer, Swantje TV Oyten 2 1 2,00
52. Schäding, Lotta JH MoIn Wesermarsch 2 1 2,00
53. Lehmkuhl, Lenna HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 2 2 1,00
54. Meyer, Antonia SG Achim/Baden 2 2 1,00
55. Ronowski, Amalia Klara TV Oyten 2 2 1,00
56. Haji Kawal, Fayza HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 2 3 0,67
57. Heil, Larissa HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 2 4 0,50
58. Böllert, Enya JH MoIn Wesermarsch 1 1 1,00
59. Meyer, Nele JH MoIn Wesermarsch 1 1 1,00
60. Tell, Beke JH MoIn Wesermarsch 1 1 1,00
61. Gatzka, Finja TSV Daverden 1 2 0,50
62. Meissner, Tabea TSV Daverden 1 2 0,50
63. Packeiser, Julia TSV Daverden 1 2 0,50
64. Iloge, Kayleen TuS Sulingen 1 3 0,33
65. Kudlick, Emily HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1 3 0,33
66. Schmidt, Kera TV Oyten 1 3 0,33
67. Uhlhorn, Leonie HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 1 3 0,33